The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6501 | 1037 | 5-2-1 |
71.4%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 6502 | 1037 | 4-3-1 |
57.1%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 6503 | 1037 | 6-8-1 |
42.9%
|
15 | ||
| 6504 | 1037 | 11-17-1 |
39.3%
|
29 | ||
| 6505 | 1037 | 12-18-1 |
40.0%
|
31 | ||
| 6506 | 1037 | 5-3-0 |
62.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 6507 | 1037 | 18-20-7 |
47.4%
|
45 | ||
| 6508 | 1037 | 12-11-7 |
52.2%
|
30 | ||
| 6509 | 1037 | 5-6-1 |
45.5%
|
12 | ||
| 6510 | 1037 | 9-11-0 |
45.0%
|
20 | ||
| 6511 | 1037 | 5-3-1 |
62.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 6512 | 1037 | 5-3-1 |
62.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 6513 | 1037 | 8-7-1 |
53.3%
|
16 | ||
| 6514 | 1037 | 4-2-3 |
66.7%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 6515 | 1037 | 20-18-1 |
52.6%
|
39 | ||
| 6516 | 1037 | 20-17-0 |
54.1%
|
37 | ||
| 6517 | 1037 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 6518 | 1037 | 20-24-5 |
45.5%
|
49 | ||
| 6519 | 1037 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 6520 | 1037 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 6521 | 1037 | 5-4-3 |
55.6%
|
12 | ||
| 6522 | 1037 | 4-4-1 |
50.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 6523 | 1037 | 2-0-1 |
100.0%
|
3 / 10 | ||
| 6524 | 1037 | 8-6-1 |
57.1%
|
15 | ||
| 6525 | 1037 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 6526 | 1037 | 13-18-0 |
41.9%
|
31 | ||
| 6527 | 1037 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 6528 | 1037 | 17-16-2 |
51.5%
|
35 | ||
| 6529 | 1037 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 6530 | 1037 | 6-4-0 |
60.0%
|
10 | ||
| 6531 | 1037 | 14-17-0 |
45.2%
|
31 | ||
| 6532 | 1037 | 3-1-1 |
75.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 6533 | 1037 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 6534 | 1037 | 6-5-3 |
54.5%
|
14 | ||
| 6535 | 1037 | 10-14-0 |
41.7%
|
24 | ||
| 6536 | 1037 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 6537 | 1037 | 7-5-2 |
58.3%
|
14 | ||
| 6538 | 1037 | 6-6-0 |
50.0%
|
12 | ||
| 6539 | 1037 | 5-3-1 |
62.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 6540 | 1037 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 6541 | 1037 | 5-3-0 |
62.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 6542 | 1037 | 3-1-1 |
75.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 6543 | 1036 | 10-14-0 |
41.7%
|
24 | ||
| 6544 | 1036 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 6545 | 1036 | 6-8-2 |
42.9%
|
16 | ||
| 6546 | 1036 | 5-6-0 |
45.5%
|
11 | ||
| 6547 | 1036 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 6548 | 1036 | 20-19-2 |
51.3%
|
41 | ||
| 6549 | 1036 | 5-4-3 |
55.6%
|
12 | ||
| 6550 | 1036 | 5-4-2 |
55.6%
|
11 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.