The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6551 | 1036 | 12-11-5 |
52.2%
|
28 | ||
| 6552 | 1036 | 6-4-0 |
60.0%
|
10 | ||
| 6553 | 1036 | 3-2-0 |
60.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 6554 | 1036 | 9-9-0 |
50.0%
|
18 | ||
| 6555 | 1036 | 6-5-2 |
54.5%
|
13 | ||
| 6556 | 1036 | 13-12-1 |
52.0%
|
26 | ||
| 6557 | 1036 | 4-3-1 |
57.1%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 6558 | 1036 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 6559 | 1036 | 15-14-0 |
51.7%
|
29 | ||
| 6560 | 1036 | 4-3-1 |
57.1%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 6561 | 1036 | 14-20-0 |
41.2%
|
34 | ||
| 6562 | 1036 | 6-4-0 |
60.0%
|
10 | ||
| 6563 | 1036 | 3-1-1 |
75.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 6564 | 1036 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 6565 | 1036 | 2-2-0 |
50.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 6566 | 1036 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 6567 | 1036 | 7-7-3 |
50.0%
|
17 | ||
| 6568 | 1036 | 10-11-2 |
47.6%
|
23 | ||
| 6569 | 1036 | 17-15-1 |
53.1%
|
33 | ||
| 6570 | 1036 | 9-11-1 |
45.0%
|
21 | ||
| 6571 | 1036 | 4-2-1 |
66.7%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 6572 | 1036 | 11-10-2 |
52.4%
|
23 | ||
| 6573 | 1036 | 15-19-0 |
44.1%
|
34 | ||
| 6574 | 1036 | 10-7-2 |
58.8%
|
19 | ||
| 6575 | 1036 | 10-8-0 |
55.6%
|
18 | ||
| 6576 | 1036 | 5-3-0 |
62.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 6577 | 1036 | 5-5-1 |
50.0%
|
11 | ||
| 6578 | 1036 | 8-7-0 |
53.3%
|
15 | ||
| 6579 | 1036 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 6580 | 1036 | 5-4-1 |
55.6%
|
10 | ||
| 6581 | 1036 | 13-11-2 |
54.2%
|
26 | ||
| 6582 | 1036 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 6583 | 1036 | 6-4-1 |
60.0%
|
11 | ||
| 6584 | 1036 | 3-2-1 |
60.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 6585 | 1036 | 7-7-1 |
50.0%
|
15 | ||
| 6586 | 1036 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 6587 | 1036 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 6588 | 1035 | 16-14-0 |
53.3%
|
30 | ||
| 6589 | 1035 | 9-9-1 |
50.0%
|
19 | ||
| 6590 | 1035 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 6591 | 1035 | 7-5-1 |
58.3%
|
13 | ||
| 6592 | 1035 | 10-9-3 |
52.6%
|
22 | ||
| 6593 | 1035 | 13-11-0 |
54.2%
|
24 | ||
| 6594 | 1035 | 4-7-4 |
36.4%
|
15 | ||
| 6595 | 1035 | 23-40-4 |
36.5%
|
67 | ||
| 6596 | 1035 | 7-5-0 |
58.3%
|
12 | ||
| 6597 | 1035 | 7-5-0 |
58.3%
|
12 | ||
| 6598 | 1035 | 8-7-0 |
53.3%
|
15 | ||
| 6599 | 1035 | 8-6-0 |
57.1%
|
14 | ||
| 6600 | 1035 | 7-6-0 |
53.8%
|
13 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.