The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6551 | 917 | 4-10-1 |
28.6%
|
15 | ||
| 6552 | 917 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 6553 | 917 | 0-5-1 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 6554 | 917 | 4-10-0 |
28.6%
|
14 | ||
| 6555 | 917 | 1-6-1 |
14.3%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 6556 | 917 | 2-7-0 |
22.2%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 6557 | 916 | 2-8-1 |
20.0%
|
11 | ||
| 6558 | 916 | 1-6-1 |
14.3%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 6559 | 916 | 2-6-0 |
25.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 6560 | 916 | 6-16-0 |
27.3%
|
22 | ||
| 6561 | 916 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 6562 | 916 | 2-7-0 |
22.2%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 6563 | 916 | 3-10-0 |
23.1%
|
13 | ||
| 6564 | 916 | 1-6-1 |
14.3%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 6565 | 916 | 1-6-2 |
14.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 6566 | 915 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 6567 | 915 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 6568 | 915 | 4-9-0 |
30.8%
|
13 | ||
| 6569 | 915 | 1-6-1 |
14.3%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 6570 | 915 | 3-9-2 |
25.0%
|
14 | ||
| 6571 | 915 | 1-6-1 |
14.3%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 6572 | 915 | 2-7-0 |
22.2%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 6573 | 915 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 6574 | 915 | 2-7-0 |
22.2%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 6575 | 915 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 6576 | 915 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 6577 | 915 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 6578 | 915 | 5-11-0 |
31.2%
|
16 | ||
| 6579 | 915 | 1-6-2 |
14.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 6580 | 915 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 6581 | 915 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 6582 | 915 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 6583 | 914 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 6584 | 914 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 6585 | 914 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 6586 | 914 | 3-8-1 |
27.3%
|
12 | ||
| 6587 | 914 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 6588 | 914 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 6589 | 914 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 6590 | 914 | 2-7-0 |
22.2%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 6591 | 914 | 1-7-3 |
12.5%
|
11 | ||
| 6592 | 914 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 6593 | 913 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 6594 | 913 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 6595 | 913 | 3-8-4 |
27.3%
|
15 | ||
| 6596 | 913 | 2-6-0 |
25.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 6597 | 913 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 6598 | 913 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 6599 | 913 | 3-8-0 |
27.3%
|
11 | ||
| 6600 | 913 | 3-8-0 |
27.3%
|
11 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.