The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6601 | 1035 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 6602 | 1035 | 6-4-0 |
60.0%
|
10 | ||
| 6603 | 1035 | 8-8-4 |
50.0%
|
20 | ||
| 6604 | 1035 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 6605 | 1035 | 5-3-0 |
62.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 6606 | 1035 | 5-3-0 |
62.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 6607 | 1035 | 19-32-3 |
37.3%
|
54 | ||
| 6608 | 1035 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 6609 | 1035 | 7-5-3 |
58.3%
|
15 | ||
| 6610 | 1035 | 6-5-0 |
54.5%
|
11 | ||
| 6611 | 1035 | 7-6-1 |
53.8%
|
14 | ||
| 6612 | 1035 | 4-2-4 |
66.7%
|
10 | ||
| 6613 | 1035 | 4-2-1 |
66.7%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 6614 | 1035 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 6615 | 1035 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 6616 | 1035 | 7-9-0 |
43.8%
|
16 | ||
| 6617 | 1035 | 6-5-2 |
54.5%
|
13 | ||
| 6618 | 1035 | 10-10-3 |
50.0%
|
23 | ||
| 6619 | 1035 | 5-3-2 |
62.5%
|
10 | ||
| 6620 | 1035 | 14-20-1 |
41.2%
|
35 | ||
| 6621 | 1035 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 6622 | 1035 | 5-3-0 |
62.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 6623 | 1035 | 7-5-0 |
58.3%
|
12 | ||
| 6624 | 1035 | 14-17-1 |
45.2%
|
32 | ||
| 6625 | 1035 | 6-4-1 |
60.0%
|
11 | ||
| 6626 | 1035 | 5-4-1 |
55.6%
|
10 | ||
| 6627 | 1035 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 6628 | 1035 | 6-4-0 |
60.0%
|
10 | ||
| 6629 | 1035 | 6-4-1 |
60.0%
|
11 | ||
| 6630 | 1035 | 10-12-1 |
45.5%
|
23 | ||
| 6631 | 1034 | 10-8-0 |
55.6%
|
18 | ||
| 6632 | 1034 | 8-14-0 |
36.4%
|
22 | ||
| 6633 | 1034 | 7-4-4 |
63.6%
|
15 | ||
| 6634 | 1034 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 6635 | 1034 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 6636 | 1034 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 6637 | 1034 | 7-7-0 |
50.0%
|
14 | ||
| 6638 | 1034 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 6639 | 1034 | 19-26-0 |
42.2%
|
45 | ||
| 6640 | 1034 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 6641 | 1034 | 19-23-1 |
45.2%
|
43 | ||
| 6642 | 1034 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 6643 | 1034 | 8-6-0 |
57.1%
|
14 | ||
| 6644 | 1034 | 6-6-0 |
50.0%
|
12 | ||
| 6645 | 1034 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 6646 | 1034 | 10-12-4 |
45.5%
|
26 | ||
| 6647 | 1034 | 8-7-1 |
53.3%
|
16 | ||
| 6648 | 1034 | 16-16-8 |
50.0%
|
40 | ||
| 6649 | 1034 | 5-3-2 |
62.5%
|
10 | ||
| 6650 | 1034 | 8-8-2 |
50.0%
|
18 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.