The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6601 | 913 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 6602 | 913 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 6603 | 913 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 6604 | 913 | 2-7-2 |
22.2%
|
11 | ||
| 6605 | 913 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 6606 | 912 | 8-14-0 |
36.4%
|
22 | ||
| 6607 | 912 | 4-9-0 |
30.8%
|
13 | ||
| 6608 | 912 | 1-6-1 |
14.3%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 6609 | 912 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 6610 | 912 | 3-8-6 |
27.3%
|
17 | ||
| 6611 | 912 | 2-8-0 |
20.0%
|
10 | ||
| 6612 | 912 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 6613 | 912 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 6614 | 911 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 6615 | 911 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 6616 | 911 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 6617 | 911 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 6618 | 911 | 3-9-0 |
25.0%
|
12 | ||
| 6619 | 911 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 6620 | 911 | 2-7-0 |
22.2%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 6621 | 911 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 6622 | 911 | 2-8-1 |
20.0%
|
11 | ||
| 6623 | 911 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 6624 | 911 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 6625 | 911 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 6626 | 911 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 6627 | 911 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 6628 | 911 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 6629 | 911 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 6630 | 910 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 6631 | 910 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 6632 | 910 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 6633 | 910 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 6634 | 910 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 6635 | 910 | 4-9-0 |
30.8%
|
13 | ||
| 6636 | 910 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 6637 | 910 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 6638 | 910 | 1-7-1 |
12.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 6639 | 910 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 6640 | 910 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 6641 | 910 | 5-12-1 |
29.4%
|
18 | ||
| 6642 | 910 | 5-12-0 |
29.4%
|
17 | ||
| 6643 | 910 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 6644 | 910 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 6645 | 910 | 3-10-1 |
23.1%
|
14 | ||
| 6646 | 910 | 1-6-1 |
14.3%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 6647 | 910 | 7-16-3 |
30.4%
|
26 | ||
| 6648 | 910 | 2-8-0 |
20.0%
|
10 | ||
| 6649 | 910 | 0-5-1 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 6650 | 910 | 2-7-0 |
22.2%
|
9 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.