The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6651 | 1034 | 3-1-1 |
75.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 6652 | 1034 | 7-6-1 |
53.8%
|
14 | ||
| 6653 | 1034 | 4-3-2 |
57.1%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 6654 | 1034 | 5-3-0 |
62.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 6655 | 1034 | 11-11-3 |
50.0%
|
25 | ||
| 6656 | 1034 | 12-15-2 |
44.4%
|
29 | ||
| 6657 | 1034 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 6658 | 1034 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 6659 | 1034 | 8-6-2 |
57.1%
|
16 | ||
| 6660 | 1034 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 6661 | 1034 | 7-7-0 |
50.0%
|
14 | ||
| 6662 | 1034 | 5-6-0 |
45.5%
|
11 | ||
| 6663 | 1034 | 7-7-0 |
50.0%
|
14 | ||
| 6664 | 1034 | 7-6-2 |
53.8%
|
15 | ||
| 6665 | 1034 | 5-4-1 |
55.6%
|
10 | ||
| 6666 | 1034 | 8-6-1 |
57.1%
|
15 | ||
| 6667 | 1034 | 30-59-1 |
33.7%
|
90 | ||
| 6668 | 1034 | 6-7-0 |
46.2%
|
13 | ||
| 6669 | 1034 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 6670 | 1034 | 5-4-1 |
55.6%
|
10 | ||
| 6671 | 1034 | 5-5-5 |
50.0%
|
15 | ||
| 6672 | 1034 | 9-7-0 |
56.2%
|
16 | ||
| 6673 | 1034 | 4-3-1 |
57.1%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 6674 | 1034 | 12-14-3 |
46.2%
|
29 | ||
| 6675 | 1034 | 21-31-2 |
40.4%
|
54 | ||
| 6676 | 1034 | 19-20-1 |
48.7%
|
40 | ||
| 6677 | 1034 | 5-4-1 |
55.6%
|
10 | ||
| 6678 | 1034 | 7-9-0 |
43.8%
|
16 | ||
| 6679 | 1034 | 6-6-1 |
50.0%
|
13 | ||
| 6680 | 1034 | 11-14-1 |
44.0%
|
26 | ||
| 6681 | 1034 | 7-5-1 |
58.3%
|
13 | ||
| 6682 | 1034 | 3-2-1 |
60.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 6683 | 1034 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 6684 | 1034 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 6685 | 1034 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 6686 | 1033 | 2-1-1 |
66.7%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 6687 | 1033 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 6688 | 1033 | 19-26-0 |
42.2%
|
45 | ||
| 6689 | 1033 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 6690 | 1033 | 29-44-2 |
39.7%
|
75 | ||
| 6691 | 1033 | 12-14-0 |
46.2%
|
26 | ||
| 6692 | 1033 | 4-5-2 |
44.4%
|
11 | ||
| 6693 | 1033 | 3-1-2 |
75.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 6694 | 1033 | 5-4-1 |
55.6%
|
10 | ||
| 6695 | 1033 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 6696 | 1033 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 6697 | 1033 | 2-2-1 |
50.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 6698 | 1033 | 4-2-1 |
66.7%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 6699 | 1033 | 5-3-2 |
62.5%
|
10 | ||
| 6700 | 1033 | 18-20-5 |
47.4%
|
43 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.