The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6651 | 910 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 6652 | 909 | 2-8-1 |
20.0%
|
11 | ||
| 6653 | 909 | 3-8-0 |
27.3%
|
11 | ||
| 6654 | 909 | 2-9-1 |
18.2%
|
12 | ||
| 6655 | 909 | 3-8-3 |
27.3%
|
14 | ||
| 6656 | 909 | 2-7-0 |
22.2%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 6657 | 909 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 6658 | 909 | 2-7-0 |
22.2%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 6659 | 909 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 6660 | 909 | 2-7-0 |
22.2%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 6661 | 909 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 6662 | 909 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 6663 | 909 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 6664 | 909 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 6665 | 909 | 1-6-5 |
14.3%
|
12 | ||
| 6666 | 909 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 6667 | 909 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 6668 | 909 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 6669 | 909 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 6670 | 909 | 0-5-1 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 6671 | 909 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 6672 | 909 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 6673 | 909 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 6674 | 909 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 6675 | 908 | 0-5-1 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 6676 | 908 | 2-8-1 |
20.0%
|
11 | ||
| 6677 | 908 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 6678 | 908 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 6679 | 908 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 6680 | 908 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 6681 | 908 | 0-5-1 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 6682 | 908 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 6683 | 908 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 6684 | 908 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 6685 | 908 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 6686 | 908 | 0-5-2 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 6687 | 908 | 0-5-1 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 6688 | 908 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 6689 | 908 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 6690 | 908 | 2-7-0 |
22.2%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 6691 | 908 | 2-8-1 |
20.0%
|
11 | ||
| 6692 | 908 | 0-5-1 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 6693 | 908 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 6694 | 908 | 2-8-0 |
20.0%
|
10 / 10 | ||
| 6695 | 908 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 6696 | 908 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 6697 | 908 | 3-8-0 |
27.3%
|
11 | ||
| 6698 | 907 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 6699 | 907 | 2-8-0 |
20.0%
|
10 | ||
| 6700 | 907 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.