The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6701 | 1033 | 13-11-0 |
54.2%
|
24 | ||
| 6702 | 1033 | 28-33-8 |
45.9%
|
69 | ||
| 6703 | 1033 | 10-19-2 |
34.5%
|
31 | ||
| 6704 | 1033 | 12-15-2 |
44.4%
|
29 | ||
| 6705 | 1033 | 5-3-2 |
62.5%
|
10 | ||
| 6706 | 1033 | 6-4-1 |
60.0%
|
11 | ||
| 6707 | 1033 | 10-12-0 |
45.5%
|
22 | ||
| 6708 | 1033 | 10-18-0 |
35.7%
|
28 | ||
| 6709 | 1033 | 4-3-2 |
57.1%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 6710 | 1033 | 3-2-1 |
60.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 6711 | 1033 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 6712 | 1033 | 12-13-3 |
48.0%
|
28 | ||
| 6713 | 1033 | 4-2-2 |
66.7%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 6714 | 1033 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 6715 | 1033 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 6716 | 1033 | 12-12-1 |
50.0%
|
25 | ||
| 6717 | 1033 | 6-4-0 |
60.0%
|
10 | ||
| 6718 | 1033 | 30-31-3 |
49.2%
|
64 | ||
| 6719 | 1033 | 11-9-1 |
55.0%
|
21 | ||
| 6720 | 1033 | 24-37-1 |
39.3%
|
62 | ||
| 6721 | 1033 | 9-6-2 |
60.0%
|
17 | ||
| 6722 | 1033 | 10-15-2 |
40.0%
|
27 | ||
| 6723 | 1033 | 17-15-2 |
53.1%
|
34 | ||
| 6724 | 1033 | 12-13-2 |
48.0%
|
27 | ||
| 6725 | 1033 | 22-35-2 |
38.6%
|
59 | ||
| 6726 | 1033 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 6727 | 1033 | 5-5-0 |
50.0%
|
10 | ||
| 6728 | 1033 | 7-7-0 |
50.0%
|
14 | ||
| 6729 | 1033 | 22-36-4 |
37.9%
|
62 | ||
| 6730 | 1033 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 6731 | 1033 | 8-7-6 |
53.3%
|
21 | ||
| 6732 | 1033 | 7-8-0 |
46.7%
|
15 | ||
| 6733 | 1033 | 16-16-0 |
50.0%
|
32 | ||
| 6734 | 1033 | 4-7-1 |
36.4%
|
12 | ||
| 6735 | 1033 | 10-20-0 |
33.3%
|
30 | ||
| 6736 | 1033 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 6737 | 1033 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 6738 | 1033 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 6739 | 1033 | 7-7-1 |
50.0%
|
15 | ||
| 6740 | 1033 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 6741 | 1033 | 4-4-1 |
50.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 6742 | 1033 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 6743 | 1033 | 12-11-1 |
52.2%
|
24 | ||
| 6744 | 1033 | 5-3-0 |
62.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 6745 | 1033 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 6746 | 1032 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 6747 | 1032 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 6748 | 1032 | 7-5-0 |
58.3%
|
12 | ||
| 6749 | 1032 | 9-12-1 |
42.9%
|
22 | ||
| 6750 | 1032 | 17-18-3 |
48.6%
|
38 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.