The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6751 | 1032 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 6752 | 1032 | 27-23-10 |
54.0%
|
60 | ||
| 6753 | 1032 | 6-6-0 |
50.0%
|
12 | ||
| 6754 | 1032 | 14-13-4 |
51.9%
|
31 | ||
| 6755 | 1032 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 6756 | 1032 | 2-2-0 |
50.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 6757 | 1032 | 6-5-0 |
54.5%
|
11 | ||
| 6758 | 1032 | 3-2-0 |
60.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 6759 | 1032 | 3-2-2 |
60.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 6760 | 1032 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 6761 | 1032 | 20-25-3 |
44.4%
|
48 | ||
| 6762 | 1032 | 5-5-0 |
50.0%
|
10 | ||
| 6763 | 1032 | 14-19-0 |
42.4%
|
33 | ||
| 6764 | 1032 | 18-31-1 |
36.7%
|
50 | ||
| 6765 | 1032 | 17-38-2 |
30.9%
|
57 | ||
| 6766 | 1032 | 12-15-2 |
44.4%
|
29 | ||
| 6767 | 1032 | 5-6-1 |
45.5%
|
12 | ||
| 6768 | 1032 | 6-5-1 |
54.5%
|
12 | ||
| 6769 | 1032 | 9-11-6 |
45.0%
|
26 | ||
| 6770 | 1032 | 10-13-1 |
43.5%
|
24 | ||
| 6771 | 1032 | 3-2-1 |
60.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 6772 | 1032 | 3-2-0 |
60.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 6773 | 1032 | 9-12-0 |
42.9%
|
21 | ||
| 6774 | 1032 | 41-58-1 |
41.4%
|
100 | ||
| 6775 | 1032 | 15-12-4 |
55.6%
|
31 | ||
| 6776 | 1032 | 15-19-4 |
44.1%
|
38 | ||
| 6777 | 1032 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 6778 | 1032 | 8-6-0 |
57.1%
|
14 | ||
| 6779 | 1032 | 9-10-0 |
47.4%
|
19 | ||
| 6780 | 1032 | 11-13-1 |
45.8%
|
25 | ||
| 6781 | 1032 | 20-25-4 |
44.4%
|
49 | ||
| 6782 | 1032 | 7-7-1 |
50.0%
|
15 | ||
| 6783 | 1032 | 9-8-0 |
52.9%
|
17 | ||
| 6784 | 1032 | 9-6-0 |
60.0%
|
15 | ||
| 6785 | 1032 | 3-2-1 |
60.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 6786 | 1032 | 7-5-1 |
58.3%
|
13 | ||
| 6787 | 1032 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 6788 | 1032 | 6-5-0 |
54.5%
|
11 | ||
| 6789 | 1032 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 6790 | 1032 | 9-8-0 |
52.9%
|
17 | ||
| 6791 | 1032 | 7-5-0 |
58.3%
|
12 | ||
| 6792 | 1032 | 4-4-1 |
50.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 6793 | 1032 | 5-5-0 |
50.0%
|
10 | ||
| 6794 | 1032 | 35-58-3 |
37.6%
|
96 | ||
| 6795 | 1032 | 4-2-2 |
66.7%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 6796 | 1032 | 6-5-3 |
54.5%
|
14 | ||
| 6797 | 1032 | 9-10-0 |
47.4%
|
19 | ||
| 6798 | 1032 | 5-3-1 |
62.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 6799 | 1032 | 3-2-1 |
60.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 6800 | 1032 | 16-18-5 |
47.1%
|
39 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.