The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6751 | 905 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 6752 | 905 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 6753 | 905 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 6754 | 904 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 6755 | 904 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 6756 | 904 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 6757 | 904 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 6758 | 904 | 0-5-1 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 6759 | 904 | 2-8-0 |
20.0%
|
10 | ||
| 6760 | 904 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 6761 | 904 | 1-6-1 |
14.3%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 6762 | 904 | 3-8-2 |
27.3%
|
13 | ||
| 6763 | 904 | 0-5-3 |
0.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 6764 | 904 | 0-5-1 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 6765 | 903 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 6766 | 903 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 6767 | 903 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 6768 | 903 | 2-9-0 |
18.2%
|
11 | ||
| 6769 | 903 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 6770 | 903 | 0-5-1 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 6771 | 903 | 6-12-0 |
33.3%
|
18 | ||
| 6772 | 903 | 4-11-0 |
26.7%
|
15 | ||
| 6773 | 903 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 6774 | 903 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 6775 | 903 | 4-10-1 |
28.6%
|
15 | ||
| 6776 | 903 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 6777 | 903 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 6778 | 902 | 2-7-0 |
22.2%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 6779 | 902 | 3-9-0 |
25.0%
|
12 | ||
| 6780 | 902 | 1-7-1 |
12.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 6781 | 902 | 3-9-0 |
25.0%
|
12 | ||
| 6782 | 902 | 3-9-0 |
25.0%
|
12 | ||
| 6783 | 902 | 3-9-0 |
25.0%
|
12 | ||
| 6784 | 902 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 6785 | 902 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 6786 | 902 | 1-7-1 |
12.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 6787 | 902 | 1-7-1 |
12.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 6788 | 902 | 2-8-2 |
20.0%
|
12 | ||
| 6789 | 901 | 4-11-0 |
26.7%
|
15 | ||
| 6790 | 901 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 6791 | 901 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 6792 | 901 | 4-10-0 |
28.6%
|
14 | ||
| 6793 | 900 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 6794 | 900 | 2-8-0 |
20.0%
|
10 | ||
| 6795 | 900 | 2-8-1 |
20.0%
|
11 / 10 | ||
| 6796 | 900 | 1-6-1 |
14.3%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 6797 | 900 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 6798 | 900 | 1-7-1 |
12.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 6799 | 899 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 6800 | 899 | 2-7-0 |
22.2%
|
9 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.