The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6801 | 899 | 5-12-1 |
29.4%
|
18 | ||
| 6802 | 899 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 6803 | 899 | 2-8-1 |
20.0%
|
11 | ||
| 6804 | 899 | 3-10-0 |
23.1%
|
13 | ||
| 6805 | 899 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 6806 | 898 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 6807 | 898 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 6808 | 898 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 6809 | 898 | 2-8-3 |
20.0%
|
13 | ||
| 6810 | 897 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 6811 | 897 | 4-12-0 |
25.0%
|
16 | ||
| 6812 | 897 | 3-10-0 |
23.1%
|
13 | ||
| 6813 | 897 | 2-8-0 |
20.0%
|
10 | ||
| 6814 | 897 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 6815 | 897 | 0-6-1 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 6816 | 897 | 3-9-0 |
25.0%
|
12 | ||
| 6817 | 897 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 6818 | 897 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 6819 | 896 | 5-13-0 |
27.8%
|
18 | ||
| 6820 | 896 | 2-9-0 |
18.2%
|
11 | ||
| 6821 | 896 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 6822 | 896 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 6823 | 896 | 2-8-0 |
20.0%
|
10 | ||
| 6824 | 896 | 1-8-1 |
11.1%
|
10 | ||
| 6825 | 896 | 4-11-0 |
26.7%
|
15 | ||
| 6826 | 896 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 6827 | 896 | 2-8-2 |
20.0%
|
12 | ||
| 6828 | 895 | 2-9-0 |
18.2%
|
11 | ||
| 6829 | 895 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 6830 | 895 | 5-11-1 |
31.2%
|
17 | ||
| 6831 | 895 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 6832 | 895 | 3-10-0 |
23.1%
|
13 | ||
| 6833 | 895 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 6834 | 895 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 6835 | 895 | 6-12-0 |
33.3%
|
18 | ||
| 6836 | 895 | 4-13-0 |
23.5%
|
17 | ||
| 6837 | 895 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 6838 | 895 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 6839 | 894 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 6840 | 894 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 6841 | 894 | 2-8-0 |
20.0%
|
10 | ||
| 6842 | 894 | 2-8-0 |
20.0%
|
10 | ||
| 6843 | 894 | 3-11-1 |
21.4%
|
15 | ||
| 6844 | 894 | 3-11-2 |
21.4%
|
16 | ||
| 6845 | 894 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 6846 | 894 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 6847 | 893 | 2-8-0 |
20.0%
|
10 | ||
| 6848 | 893 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 6849 | 893 | 1-8-0 |
11.1%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 6850 | 893 | 5-14-0 |
26.3%
|
19 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.