The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6851 | 893 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 6852 | 893 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 6853 | 893 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 6854 | 892 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 6855 | 892 | 2-9-0 |
18.2%
|
11 | ||
| 6856 | 892 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 6857 | 892 | 0-6-1 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 6858 | 892 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 6859 | 892 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 6860 | 891 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 6861 | 891 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 6862 | 891 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 6863 | 891 | 3-9-0 |
25.0%
|
12 | ||
| 6864 | 891 | 0-6-4 |
0.0%
|
10 | ||
| 6865 | 891 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 6866 | 891 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 6867 | 891 | 0-6-1 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 6868 | 891 | 1-8-1 |
11.1%
|
10 | ||
| 6869 | 891 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 6870 | 891 | 2-8-0 |
20.0%
|
10 | ||
| 6871 | 890 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 6872 | 890 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 6873 | 890 | 1-8-0 |
11.1%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 6874 | 890 | 1-8-0 |
11.1%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 6875 | 890 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 6876 | 890 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 6877 | 890 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 6878 | 889 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 6879 | 889 | 2-9-1 |
18.2%
|
12 / 10 | ||
| 6880 | 889 | 2-8-0 |
20.0%
|
10 | ||
| 6881 | 889 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 6882 | 889 | 3-10-1 |
23.1%
|
14 | ||
| 6883 | 889 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 6884 | 888 | 2-9-1 |
18.2%
|
12 | ||
| 6885 | 888 | 1-8-0 |
11.1%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 6886 | 888 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 6887 | 888 | 2-8-0 |
20.0%
|
10 | ||
| 6888 | 888 | 3-11-1 |
21.4%
|
15 | ||
| 6889 | 888 | 2-7-0 |
22.2%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 6890 | 888 | 1-8-0 |
11.1%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 6891 | 887 | 3-9-2 |
25.0%
|
14 | ||
| 6892 | 887 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 6893 | 887 | 0-6-1 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 6894 | 887 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 6895 | 886 | 1-8-0 |
11.1%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 6896 | 886 | 2-8-1 |
20.0%
|
11 | ||
| 6897 | 886 | 2-9-0 |
18.2%
|
11 | ||
| 6898 | 886 | 2-9-0 |
18.2%
|
11 | ||
| 6899 | 886 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 6900 | 886 | 1-8-0 |
11.1%
|
9 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.