The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6901 | 1029 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 6902 | 1029 | 10-8-0 |
55.6%
|
18 | ||
| 6903 | 1029 | 5-5-0 |
50.0%
|
10 | ||
| 6904 | 1029 | 13-12-0 |
52.0%
|
25 | ||
| 6905 | 1029 | 3-2-0 |
60.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 6906 | 1029 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 6907 | 1029 | 4-5-2 |
44.4%
|
11 | ||
| 6908 | 1029 | 12-11-1 |
52.2%
|
24 | ||
| 6909 | 1029 | 11-15-5 |
42.3%
|
31 | ||
| 6910 | 1029 | 6-4-0 |
60.0%
|
10 | ||
| 6911 | 1029 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 6912 | 1029 | 10-9-2 |
52.6%
|
21 | ||
| 6913 | 1029 | 5-5-1 |
50.0%
|
11 | ||
| 6914 | 1029 | 14-16-0 |
46.7%
|
30 | ||
| 6915 | 1029 | 12-21-1 |
36.4%
|
34 | ||
| 6916 | 1029 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 6917 | 1029 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 6918 | 1029 | 4-3-1 |
57.1%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 6919 | 1029 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 6920 | 1029 | 6-6-1 |
50.0%
|
13 | ||
| 6921 | 1029 | 9-7-3 |
56.2%
|
19 | ||
| 6922 | 1029 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 6923 | 1029 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 6924 | 1029 | 8-8-0 |
50.0%
|
16 | ||
| 6925 | 1029 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 6926 | 1029 | 6-7-1 |
46.2%
|
14 | ||
| 6927 | 1029 | 5-3-0 |
62.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 6928 | 1029 | 3-2-0 |
60.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 6929 | 1029 | 2-1-3 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 6930 | 1029 | 10-8-0 |
55.6%
|
18 | ||
| 6931 | 1029 | 4-3-1 |
57.1%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 6932 | 1029 | 15-15-0 |
50.0%
|
30 | ||
| 6933 | 1029 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 6934 | 1029 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 6935 | 1029 | 12-12-0 |
50.0%
|
24 | ||
| 6936 | 1029 | 14-11-3 |
56.0%
|
28 | ||
| 6937 | 1029 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 6938 | 1029 | 4-4-1 |
50.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 6939 | 1029 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 6940 | 1029 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 6941 | 1029 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 6942 | 1029 | 5-5-0 |
50.0%
|
10 | ||
| 6943 | 1029 | 12-11-2 |
52.2%
|
25 | ||
| 6944 | 1029 | 7-5-0 |
58.3%
|
12 | ||
| 6945 | 1029 | 9-7-2 |
56.2%
|
18 | ||
| 6946 | 1029 | 3-2-0 |
60.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 6947 | 1029 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 6948 | 1029 | 6-6-0 |
50.0%
|
12 | ||
| 6949 | 1029 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 6950 | 1028 | 19-28-3 |
40.4%
|
50 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.