The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6901 | 885 | 0-7-0 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 6902 | 885 | 2-10-0 |
16.7%
|
12 | ||
| 6903 | 885 | 1-8-0 |
11.1%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 6904 | 885 | 1-8-0 |
11.1%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 6905 | 884 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 6906 | 884 | 0-7-0 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 6907 | 884 | 0-6-2 |
0.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 6908 | 883 | 0-7-1 |
0.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 6909 | 882 | 0-7-2 |
0.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 6910 | 881 | 3-11-0 |
21.4%
|
14 | ||
| 6911 | 881 | 0-7-0 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 6912 | 881 | 2-9-0 |
18.2%
|
11 | ||
| 6913 | 880 | 2-9-0 |
18.2%
|
11 | ||
| 6914 | 880 | 0-7-0 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 6915 | 880 | 1-8-0 |
11.1%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 6916 | 880 | 1-8-1 |
11.1%
|
10 | ||
| 6917 | 880 | 0-7-1 |
0.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 6918 | 880 | 0-7-1 |
0.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 6919 | 879 | 1-8-0 |
11.1%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 6920 | 879 | 2-10-2 |
16.7%
|
14 | ||
| 6921 | 879 | 1-8-0 |
11.1%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 6922 | 878 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 6923 | 877 | 0-7-0 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 6924 | 877 | 0-7-1 |
0.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 6925 | 877 | 0-7-0 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 6926 | 877 | 1-9-0 |
10.0%
|
10 | ||
| 6927 | 877 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 6928 | 876 | 0-7-0 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 6929 | 875 | 2-7-0 |
22.2%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 6930 | 875 | 0-7-0 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 6931 | 874 | 1-9-0 |
10.0%
|
10 | ||
| 6932 | 874 | 1-8-0 |
11.1%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 6933 | 874 | 0-7-0 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 6934 | 874 | 0-7-0 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 6935 | 873 | 1-9-1 |
10.0%
|
11 | ||
| 6936 | 873 | 0-7-0 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 6937 | 871 | 1-10-0 |
9.1%
|
11 | ||
| 6938 | 871 | 3-12-1 |
20.0%
|
16 | ||
| 6939 | 871 | 6-13-0 |
31.6%
|
19 | ||
| 6940 | 869 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 6941 | 869 | 1-9-2 |
10.0%
|
12 | ||
| 6942 | 869 | 0-7-0 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 6943 | 868 | 1-9-2 |
10.0%
|
12 | ||
| 6944 | 868 | 1-10-1 |
9.1%
|
12 | ||
| 6945 | 867 | 1-10-0 |
9.1%
|
11 | ||
| 6946 | 867 | 1-8-0 |
11.1%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 6947 | 867 | 2-11-0 |
15.4%
|
13 | ||
| 6948 | 866 | 2-10-0 |
16.7%
|
12 | ||
| 6949 | 866 | 0-8-1 |
0.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 6950 | 865 | 1-9-0 |
10.0%
|
10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.