The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6951 | 1028 | 5-5-0 |
50.0%
|
10 | ||
| 6952 | 1028 | 5-6-2 |
45.5%
|
13 | ||
| 6953 | 1028 | 11-14-3 |
44.0%
|
28 | ||
| 6954 | 1028 | 7-6-0 |
53.8%
|
13 | ||
| 6955 | 1028 | 7-5-0 |
58.3%
|
12 | ||
| 6956 | 1028 | 13-11-2 |
54.2%
|
26 | ||
| 6957 | 1028 | 12-11-5 |
52.2%
|
28 | ||
| 6958 | 1028 | 24-28-0 |
46.2%
|
52 | ||
| 6959 | 1028 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 6960 | 1028 | 12-12-0 |
50.0%
|
24 | ||
| 6961 | 1028 | 15-14-1 |
51.7%
|
30 | ||
| 6962 | 1028 | 6-5-1 |
54.5%
|
12 | ||
| 6963 | 1028 | 6-5-0 |
54.5%
|
11 | ||
| 6964 | 1028 | 7-9-1 |
43.8%
|
17 | ||
| 6965 | 1028 | 3-1-1 |
75.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 6966 | 1028 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 6967 | 1028 | 7-7-0 |
50.0%
|
14 | ||
| 6968 | 1028 | 9-7-1 |
56.2%
|
17 | ||
| 6969 | 1028 | 2-1-1 |
66.7%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 6970 | 1028 | 3-3-2 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 6971 | 1028 | 16-18-2 |
47.1%
|
36 | ||
| 6972 | 1028 | 7-8-0 |
46.7%
|
15 | ||
| 6973 | 1028 | 11-15-0 |
42.3%
|
26 | ||
| 6974 | 1028 | 6-6-1 |
50.0%
|
13 | ||
| 6975 | 1028 | 13-16-1 |
44.8%
|
30 | ||
| 6976 | 1028 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 6977 | 1028 | 6-7-2 |
46.2%
|
15 | ||
| 6978 | 1028 | 5-6-2 |
45.5%
|
13 | ||
| 6979 | 1028 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 6980 | 1028 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 6981 | 1028 | 50-76-8 |
39.7%
|
134 | ||
| 6982 | 1028 | 3-2-0 |
60.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 6983 | 1028 | 13-13-0 |
50.0%
|
26 | ||
| 6984 | 1028 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 6985 | 1028 | 5-5-2 |
50.0%
|
12 | ||
| 6986 | 1028 | 8-7-0 |
53.3%
|
15 | ||
| 6987 | 1028 | 6-6-0 |
50.0%
|
12 | ||
| 6988 | 1028 | 7-5-0 |
58.3%
|
12 | ||
| 6989 | 1028 | 6-6-0 |
50.0%
|
12 | ||
| 6990 | 1028 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 6991 | 1028 | 11-9-1 |
55.0%
|
21 | ||
| 6992 | 1028 | 11-13-0 |
45.8%
|
24 | ||
| 6993 | 1028 | 6-5-0 |
54.5%
|
11 | ||
| 6994 | 1028 | 6-6-0 |
50.0%
|
12 | ||
| 6995 | 1028 | 7-4-0 |
63.6%
|
11 | ||
| 6996 | 1028 | 4-7-1 |
36.4%
|
12 | ||
| 6997 | 1028 | 3-5-1 |
37.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 6998 | 1028 | 5-6-1 |
45.5%
|
12 | ||
| 6999 | 1028 | 6-6-3 |
50.0%
|
15 | ||
| 7000 | 1028 | 8-6-0 |
57.1%
|
14 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.