The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6951 | 865 | 0-8-0 |
0.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 6952 | 865 | 1-10-0 |
9.1%
|
11 | ||
| 6953 | 865 | 1-9-0 |
10.0%
|
10 | ||
| 6954 | 865 | 0-8-0 |
0.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 6955 | 864 | 2-13-1 |
13.3%
|
16 | ||
| 6956 | 864 | 3-15-3 |
16.7%
|
21 | ||
| 6957 | 863 | 0-8-1 |
0.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 6958 | 862 | 5-14-0 |
26.3%
|
19 | ||
| 6959 | 861 | 2-12-0 |
14.3%
|
14 | ||
| 6960 | 861 | 1-9-1 |
10.0%
|
11 | ||
| 6961 | 860 | 2-11-1 |
15.4%
|
14 / 10 | ||
| 6962 | 860 | 1-9-0 |
10.0%
|
10 | ||
| 6963 | 860 | 1-9-1 |
10.0%
|
11 | ||
| 6964 | 859 | 1-10-0 |
9.1%
|
11 | ||
| 6965 | 859 | 0-9-1 |
0.0%
|
10 | ||
| 6966 | 858 | 2-7-3 |
22.2%
|
12 | ||
| 6967 | 857 | 3-8-0 |
27.3%
|
11 | ||
| 6968 | 857 | 0-9-0 |
0.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 6969 | 857 | 0-9-0 |
0.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 6970 | 856 | 1-10-0 |
9.1%
|
11 | ||
| 6971 | 855 | 3-12-0 |
20.0%
|
15 | ||
| 6972 | 855 | 0-8-2 |
0.0%
|
10 | ||
| 6973 | 854 | 1-11-0 |
8.3%
|
12 | ||
| 6974 | 854 | 5-13-0 |
27.8%
|
18 | ||
| 6975 | 854 | 2-11-0 |
15.4%
|
13 | ||
| 6976 | 854 | 1-7-1 |
12.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 6977 | 853 | 2-10-0 |
16.7%
|
12 | ||
| 6978 | 853 | 4-15-0 |
21.1%
|
19 | ||
| 6979 | 853 | 0-8-0 |
0.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 6980 | 851 | 1-8-1 |
11.1%
|
10 | ||
| 6981 | 850 | 3-14-0 |
17.6%
|
17 | ||
| 6982 | 850 | 1-10-1 |
9.1%
|
12 | ||
| 6983 | 849 | 1-11-0 |
8.3%
|
12 | ||
| 6984 | 848 | 0-10-0 |
0.0%
|
10 | ||
| 6985 | 848 | 3-13-1 |
18.8%
|
17 | ||
| 6986 | 848 | 0-9-0 |
0.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 6987 | 847 | 0-9-0 |
0.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 6988 | 845 | 0-10-0 |
0.0%
|
10 | ||
| 6989 | 844 | 0-11-0 |
0.0%
|
11 | ||
| 6990 | 840 | 2-10-2 |
16.7%
|
14 | ||
| 6991 | 839 | 0-10-0 |
0.0%
|
10 | ||
| 6992 | 839 | 4-16-0 |
20.0%
|
20 | ||
| 6993 | 838 | 0-10-0 |
0.0%
|
10 | ||
| 6994 | 838 | 1-10-1 |
9.1%
|
12 / 10 | ||
| 6995 | 832 | 2-14-0 |
12.5%
|
16 | ||
| 6996 | 832 | 4-20-2 |
16.7%
|
26 | ||
| 6997 | 831 | 2-13-2 |
13.3%
|
17 | ||
| 6998 | 825 | 0-11-1 |
0.0%
|
12 | ||
| 6999 | 824 | 2-15-0 |
11.8%
|
17 | ||
| 7000 | 819 | 0-12-0 |
0.0%
|
12 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.