The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7001 | 1028 | 5-4-1 |
55.6%
|
10 | ||
| 7002 | 1027 | 8-7-1 |
53.3%
|
16 | ||
| 7003 | 1027 | 21-20-1 |
51.2%
|
42 | ||
| 7004 | 1027 | 26-22-2 |
54.2%
|
50 | ||
| 7005 | 1027 | 7-12-0 |
36.8%
|
19 | ||
| 7006 | 1027 | 6-12-0 |
33.3%
|
18 | ||
| 7007 | 1027 | 12-16-2 |
42.9%
|
30 | ||
| 7008 | 1027 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 7009 | 1027 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 7010 | 1027 | 8-10-0 |
44.4%
|
18 | ||
| 7011 | 1027 | 8-16-0 |
33.3%
|
24 | ||
| 7012 | 1027 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 7013 | 1027 | 16-24-0 |
40.0%
|
40 | ||
| 7014 | 1027 | 3-2-0 |
60.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 7015 | 1027 | 3-2-1 |
60.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 7016 | 1027 | 9-12-2 |
42.9%
|
23 | ||
| 7017 | 1027 | 12-16-3 |
42.9%
|
31 | ||
| 7018 | 1027 | 12-16-1 |
42.9%
|
29 | ||
| 7019 | 1027 | 19-17-0 |
52.8%
|
36 | ||
| 7020 | 1027 | 8-7-0 |
53.3%
|
15 | ||
| 7021 | 1027 | 10-7-1 |
58.8%
|
18 | ||
| 7022 | 1027 | 15-14-1 |
51.7%
|
30 | ||
| 7023 | 1027 | 3-2-0 |
60.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 7024 | 1027 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 7025 | 1027 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 7026 | 1027 | 7-5-0 |
58.3%
|
12 | ||
| 7027 | 1027 | 8-8-1 |
50.0%
|
17 | ||
| 7028 | 1027 | 6-7-0 |
46.2%
|
13 | ||
| 7029 | 1027 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 7030 | 1027 | 22-28-4 |
44.0%
|
54 | ||
| 7031 | 1027 | 12-16-2 |
42.9%
|
30 | ||
| 7032 | 1027 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 7033 | 1027 | 14-20-1 |
41.2%
|
35 | ||
| 7034 | 1027 | 8-8-1 |
50.0%
|
17 | ||
| 7035 | 1027 | 5-6-0 |
45.5%
|
11 | ||
| 7036 | 1027 | 7-7-0 |
50.0%
|
14 | ||
| 7037 | 1027 | 10-12-0 |
45.5%
|
22 | ||
| 7038 | 1027 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 7039 | 1027 | 27-43-0 |
38.6%
|
70 | ||
| 7040 | 1027 | 4-7-0 |
36.4%
|
11 | ||
| 7041 | 1027 | 8-13-0 |
38.1%
|
21 | ||
| 7042 | 1027 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 7043 | 1027 | 8-6-2 |
57.1%
|
16 | ||
| 7044 | 1027 | 6-7-1 |
46.2%
|
14 | ||
| 7045 | 1027 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 7046 | 1027 | 15-16-0 |
48.4%
|
31 | ||
| 7047 | 1027 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 7048 | 1027 | 7-9-1 |
43.8%
|
17 | ||
| 7049 | 1027 | 8-8-0 |
50.0%
|
16 | ||
| 7050 | 1027 | 12-11-2 |
52.2%
|
25 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.