The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7051 | 1027 | 20-29-2 |
40.8%
|
51 | ||
| 7052 | 1027 | 19-19-3 |
50.0%
|
41 | ||
| 7053 | 1027 | 3-3-2 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 7054 | 1027 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 7055 | 1027 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 7056 | 1027 | 6-6-1 |
50.0%
|
13 | ||
| 7057 | 1027 | 3-2-1 |
60.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 7058 | 1027 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 7059 | 1027 | 9-8-0 |
52.9%
|
17 | ||
| 7060 | 1027 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 7061 | 1027 | 6-4-3 |
60.0%
|
13 | ||
| 7062 | 1027 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 7063 | 1027 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 7064 | 1027 | 16-32-7 |
33.3%
|
55 | ||
| 7065 | 1026 | 13-21-0 |
38.2%
|
34 | ||
| 7066 | 1026 | 8-8-1 |
50.0%
|
17 | ||
| 7067 | 1026 | 13-11-0 |
54.2%
|
24 | ||
| 7068 | 1026 | 10-7-1 |
58.8%
|
18 | ||
| 7069 | 1026 | 4-3-2 |
57.1%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 7070 | 1026 | 9-7-0 |
56.2%
|
16 | ||
| 7071 | 1026 | 6-5-0 |
54.5%
|
11 | ||
| 7072 | 1026 | 8-9-2 |
47.1%
|
19 | ||
| 7073 | 1026 | 13-22-0 |
37.1%
|
35 | ||
| 7074 | 1026 | 4-3-1 |
57.1%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 7075 | 1026 | 9-9-3 |
50.0%
|
21 | ||
| 7076 | 1026 | 3-2-0 |
60.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 7077 | 1026 | 7-7-0 |
50.0%
|
14 | ||
| 7078 | 1026 | 7-8-0 |
46.7%
|
15 | ||
| 7079 | 1026 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 7080 | 1026 | 3-2-2 |
60.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 7081 | 1026 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 7082 | 1026 | 7-5-1 |
58.3%
|
13 | ||
| 7083 | 1026 | 8-9-0 |
47.1%
|
17 | ||
| 7084 | 1026 | 2-1-3 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 7085 | 1026 | 15-14-0 |
51.7%
|
29 | ||
| 7086 | 1026 | 15-14-1 |
51.7%
|
30 | ||
| 7087 | 1026 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 7088 | 1026 | 21-28-10 |
42.9%
|
59 | ||
| 7089 | 1026 | 3-3-1 |
50.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 7090 | 1026 | 5-5-0 |
50.0%
|
10 | ||
| 7091 | 1026 | 7-7-2 |
50.0%
|
16 | ||
| 7092 | 1026 | 3-2-0 |
60.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 7093 | 1026 | 3-2-1 |
60.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 7094 | 1026 | 6-5-0 |
54.5%
|
11 | ||
| 7095 | 1026 | 9-9-0 |
50.0%
|
18 | ||
| 7096 | 1026 | 12-14-4 |
46.2%
|
30 | ||
| 7097 | 1026 | 7-12-0 |
36.8%
|
19 | ||
| 7098 | 1026 | 21-29-4 |
42.0%
|
54 | ||
| 7099 | 1026 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 7100 | 1026 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.