The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7101 | 1026 | 4-4-1 |
50.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 7102 | 1026 | 3-2-1 |
60.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 7103 | 1026 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 7104 | 1026 | 10-12-5 |
45.5%
|
27 | ||
| 7105 | 1026 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 7106 | 1026 | 6-5-0 |
54.5%
|
11 | ||
| 7107 | 1026 | 6-5-2 |
54.5%
|
13 | ||
| 7108 | 1026 | 3-5-1 |
37.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 7109 | 1026 | 9-8-1 |
52.9%
|
18 | ||
| 7110 | 1026 | 4-6-0 |
40.0%
|
10 | ||
| 7111 | 1026 | 11-12-0 |
47.8%
|
23 | ||
| 7112 | 1026 | 6-6-0 |
50.0%
|
12 | ||
| 7113 | 1026 | 11-9-2 |
55.0%
|
22 | ||
| 7114 | 1026 | 6-6-0 |
50.0%
|
12 | ||
| 7115 | 1026 | 28-48-3 |
36.8%
|
79 | ||
| 7116 | 1026 | 9-10-1 |
47.4%
|
20 | ||
| 7117 | 1026 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 7118 | 1026 | 8-8-3 |
50.0%
|
19 | ||
| 7119 | 1026 | 4-3-1 |
57.1%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 7120 | 1026 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 7121 | 1026 | 2-2-1 |
50.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 7122 | 1026 | 2-1-3 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 7123 | 1026 | 8-8-0 |
50.0%
|
16 | ||
| 7124 | 1026 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 7125 | 1026 | 7-9-0 |
43.8%
|
16 | ||
| 7126 | 1026 | 15-15-0 |
50.0%
|
30 | ||
| 7127 | 1026 | 3-2-1 |
60.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 7128 | 1026 | 6-5-0 |
54.5%
|
11 | ||
| 7129 | 1026 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 7130 | 1025 | 11-7-0 |
61.1%
|
18 | ||
| 7131 | 1025 | 8-7-3 |
53.3%
|
18 | ||
| 7132 | 1025 | 3-2-1 |
60.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 7133 | 1025 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 7134 | 1025 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 7135 | 1025 | 4-3-1 |
57.1%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 7136 | 1025 | 11-8-0 |
57.9%
|
19 | ||
| 7137 | 1025 | 3-2-1 |
60.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 7138 | 1025 | 5-5-0 |
50.0%
|
10 | ||
| 7139 | 1025 | 4-3-1 |
57.1%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 7140 | 1025 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 7141 | 1025 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 7142 | 1025 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 7143 | 1025 | 14-15-3 |
48.3%
|
32 | ||
| 7144 | 1025 | 19-19-4 |
50.0%
|
42 | ||
| 7145 | 1025 | 17-21-2 |
44.7%
|
40 | ||
| 7146 | 1025 | 3-2-0 |
60.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 7147 | 1025 | 4-3-1 |
57.1%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 7148 | 1025 | 14-14-7 |
50.0%
|
35 | ||
| 7149 | 1025 | 7-6-0 |
53.8%
|
13 | ||
| 7150 | 1025 | 3-4-1 |
42.9%
|
8 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.