The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7151 | 1025 | 16-15-0 |
51.6%
|
31 | ||
| 7152 | 1025 | 10-19-0 |
34.5%
|
29 | ||
| 7153 | 1025 | 4-4-2 |
50.0%
|
10 | ||
| 7154 | 1025 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 7155 | 1025 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 7156 | 1025 | 5-3-0 |
62.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 7157 | 1025 | 5-3-1 |
62.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 7158 | 1025 | 7-6-0 |
53.8%
|
13 | ||
| 7159 | 1025 | 12-13-8 |
48.0%
|
33 | ||
| 7160 | 1025 | 22-29-4 |
43.1%
|
55 | ||
| 7161 | 1025 | 2-1-0 |
66.7%
|
3 / 10 | ||
| 7162 | 1025 | 7-8-1 |
46.7%
|
16 | ||
| 7163 | 1025 | 5-4-1 |
55.6%
|
10 | ||
| 7164 | 1025 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 7165 | 1025 | 6-5-1 |
54.5%
|
12 | ||
| 7166 | 1025 | 3-2-0 |
60.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 7167 | 1025 | 9-8-0 |
52.9%
|
17 | ||
| 7168 | 1025 | 6-5-1 |
54.5%
|
12 | ||
| 7169 | 1025 | 3-2-0 |
60.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 7170 | 1025 | 5-6-3 |
45.5%
|
14 | ||
| 7171 | 1025 | 24-26-1 |
48.0%
|
51 | ||
| 7172 | 1025 | 7-6-0 |
53.8%
|
13 | ||
| 7173 | 1025 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 7174 | 1025 | 14-11-3 |
56.0%
|
28 | ||
| 7175 | 1025 | 8-7-1 |
53.3%
|
16 | ||
| 7176 | 1025 | 5-4-2 |
55.6%
|
11 | ||
| 7177 | 1025 | 7-6-0 |
53.8%
|
13 | ||
| 7178 | 1025 | 9-7-0 |
56.2%
|
16 | ||
| 7179 | 1025 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 7180 | 1025 | 18-17-1 |
51.4%
|
36 | ||
| 7181 | 1025 | 14-21-0 |
40.0%
|
35 | ||
| 7182 | 1025 | 15-17-2 |
46.9%
|
34 | ||
| 7183 | 1025 | 8-8-0 |
50.0%
|
16 | ||
| 7184 | 1025 | 10-11-0 |
47.6%
|
21 | ||
| 7185 | 1025 | 17-11-2 |
60.7%
|
30 | ||
| 7186 | 1025 | 3-2-1 |
60.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 7187 | 1024 | 7-5-0 |
58.3%
|
12 | ||
| 7188 | 1024 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 7189 | 1024 | 6-9-2 |
40.0%
|
17 | ||
| 7190 | 1024 | 3-2-0 |
60.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 7191 | 1024 | 5-6-4 |
45.5%
|
15 | ||
| 7192 | 1024 | 16-17-3 |
48.5%
|
36 | ||
| 7193 | 1024 | 7-7-0 |
50.0%
|
14 | ||
| 7194 | 1024 | 19-25-0 |
43.2%
|
44 | ||
| 7195 | 1024 | 4-3-3 |
57.1%
|
10 | ||
| 7196 | 1024 | 6-5-0 |
54.5%
|
11 | ||
| 7197 | 1024 | 13-23-0 |
36.1%
|
36 | ||
| 7198 | 1024 | 4-3-1 |
57.1%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 7199 | 1024 | 8-7-0 |
53.3%
|
15 | ||
| 7200 | 1024 | 12-10-1 |
54.5%
|
23 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.