The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7201 | 1024 | 3-4-1 |
42.9%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 7202 | 1024 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 7203 | 1024 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 7204 | 1024 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 7205 | 1024 | 5-5-1 |
50.0%
|
11 | ||
| 7206 | 1024 | 15-20-8 |
42.9%
|
43 | ||
| 7207 | 1024 | 11-7-0 |
61.1%
|
18 | ||
| 7208 | 1024 | 4-4-2 |
50.0%
|
10 | ||
| 7209 | 1024 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 7210 | 1024 | 6-6-0 |
50.0%
|
12 | ||
| 7211 | 1024 | 8-6-1 |
57.1%
|
15 | ||
| 7212 | 1024 | 8-10-0 |
44.4%
|
18 | ||
| 7213 | 1024 | 5-3-1 |
62.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 7214 | 1024 | 8-9-1 |
47.1%
|
18 | ||
| 7215 | 1024 | 12-11-1 |
52.2%
|
24 | ||
| 7216 | 1024 | 5-3-0 |
62.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 7217 | 1024 | 7-7-0 |
50.0%
|
14 | ||
| 7218 | 1024 | 9-9-3 |
50.0%
|
21 | ||
| 7219 | 1024 | 4-3-1 |
57.1%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 7220 | 1024 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 7221 | 1024 | 8-11-4 |
42.1%
|
23 | ||
| 7222 | 1024 | 4-6-1 |
40.0%
|
11 | ||
| 7223 | 1024 | 6-6-0 |
50.0%
|
12 | ||
| 7224 | 1024 | 13-17-3 |
43.3%
|
33 | ||
| 7225 | 1024 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 7226 | 1024 | 9-11-1 |
45.0%
|
21 | ||
| 7227 | 1024 | 3-2-1 |
60.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 7228 | 1024 | 18-24-1 |
42.9%
|
43 | ||
| 7229 | 1024 | 8-9-0 |
47.1%
|
17 | ||
| 7230 | 1024 | 17-17-2 |
50.0%
|
36 | ||
| 7231 | 1024 | 4-4-1 |
50.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 7232 | 1024 | 10-11-1 |
47.6%
|
22 | ||
| 7233 | 1024 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 7234 | 1024 | 3-2-0 |
60.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 7235 | 1024 | 6-6-0 |
50.0%
|
12 | ||
| 7236 | 1024 | 12-16-1 |
42.9%
|
29 | ||
| 7237 | 1024 | 10-11-3 |
47.6%
|
24 | ||
| 7238 | 1024 | 3-2-1 |
60.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 7239 | 1024 | 5-5-1 |
50.0%
|
11 | ||
| 7240 | 1024 | 3-2-0 |
60.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 7241 | 1024 | 6-5-0 |
54.5%
|
11 | ||
| 7242 | 1024 | 3-2-1 |
60.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 7243 | 1024 | 8-9-3 |
47.1%
|
20 | ||
| 7244 | 1024 | 10-9-0 |
52.6%
|
19 | ||
| 7245 | 1024 | 14-14-0 |
50.0%
|
28 | ||
| 7246 | 1024 | 7-7-0 |
50.0%
|
14 | ||
| 7247 | 1024 | 3-2-0 |
60.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 7248 | 1023 | 5-5-0 |
50.0%
|
10 | ||
| 7249 | 1023 | 17-23-0 |
42.5%
|
40 | ||
| 7250 | 1023 | 6-6-2 |
50.0%
|
14 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.