The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7251 | 1023 | 14-18-0 |
43.8%
|
32 | ||
| 7252 | 1023 | 13-15-0 |
46.4%
|
28 | ||
| 7253 | 1023 | 7-6-0 |
53.8%
|
13 | ||
| 7254 | 1023 | 19-19-0 |
50.0%
|
38 | ||
| 7255 | 1023 | 6-7-2 |
46.2%
|
15 | ||
| 7256 | 1023 | 8-10-4 |
44.4%
|
22 | ||
| 7257 | 1023 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 7258 | 1023 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 7259 | 1023 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 7260 | 1023 | 11-11-0 |
50.0%
|
22 | ||
| 7261 | 1023 | 15-14-0 |
51.7%
|
29 | ||
| 7262 | 1023 | 10-8-2 |
55.6%
|
20 | ||
| 7263 | 1023 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 7264 | 1023 | 10-14-0 |
41.7%
|
24 | ||
| 7265 | 1023 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 7266 | 1023 | 7-6-1 |
53.8%
|
14 | ||
| 7267 | 1023 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 7268 | 1023 | 6-8-5 |
42.9%
|
19 | ||
| 7269 | 1023 | 6-5-0 |
54.5%
|
11 | ||
| 7270 | 1023 | 4-6-0 |
40.0%
|
10 | ||
| 7271 | 1023 | 17-19-4 |
47.2%
|
40 | ||
| 7272 | 1023 | 16-25-0 |
39.0%
|
41 | ||
| 7273 | 1023 | 3-2-0 |
60.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 7274 | 1023 | 9-17-0 |
34.6%
|
26 | ||
| 7275 | 1023 | 25-32-5 |
43.9%
|
62 | ||
| 7276 | 1023 | 12-10-0 |
54.5%
|
22 | ||
| 7277 | 1023 | 26-30-3 |
46.4%
|
59 | ||
| 7278 | 1023 | 3-2-1 |
60.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 7279 | 1023 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 7280 | 1023 | 5-4-2 |
55.6%
|
11 | ||
| 7281 | 1023 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 7282 | 1023 | 10-11-2 |
47.6%
|
23 | ||
| 7283 | 1023 | 32-43-7 |
42.7%
|
82 | ||
| 7284 | 1023 | 12-15-0 |
44.4%
|
27 | ||
| 7285 | 1023 | 16-20-0 |
44.4%
|
36 | ||
| 7286 | 1023 | 3-3-1 |
50.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 7287 | 1023 | 7-6-0 |
53.8%
|
13 | ||
| 7288 | 1023 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 7289 | 1023 | 10-8-0 |
55.6%
|
18 | ||
| 7290 | 1023 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 7291 | 1023 | 6-5-1 |
54.5%
|
12 | ||
| 7292 | 1023 | 16-17-0 |
48.5%
|
33 | ||
| 7293 | 1022 | 12-11-2 |
52.2%
|
25 | ||
| 7294 | 1022 | 5-6-2 |
45.5%
|
13 | ||
| 7295 | 1022 | 6-5-0 |
54.5%
|
11 | ||
| 7296 | 1022 | 8-11-5 |
42.1%
|
24 | ||
| 7297 | 1022 | 8-12-7 |
40.0%
|
27 | ||
| 7298 | 1022 | 9-11-2 |
45.0%
|
22 | ||
| 7299 | 1022 | 3-2-3 |
60.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 7300 | 1022 | 6-5-0 |
54.5%
|
11 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.