The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7501 | 1019 | 20-25-8 |
44.4%
|
53 | ||
| 7502 | 1019 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 7503 | 1019 | 8-6-2 |
57.1%
|
16 | ||
| 7504 | 1019 | 5-6-0 |
45.5%
|
11 | ||
| 7505 | 1019 | 3-2-1 |
60.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 7506 | 1019 | 5-4-1 |
55.6%
|
10 | ||
| 7507 | 1019 | 4-4-1 |
50.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 7508 | 1019 | 8-8-1 |
50.0%
|
17 | ||
| 7509 | 1019 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 7510 | 1019 | 25-24-2 |
51.0%
|
51 | ||
| 7511 | 1019 | 14-15-2 |
48.3%
|
31 | ||
| 7512 | 1019 | 12-14-4 |
46.2%
|
30 | ||
| 7513 | 1019 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 7514 | 1019 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 7515 | 1019 | 3-2-1 |
60.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 7516 | 1019 | 9-11-0 |
45.0%
|
20 | ||
| 7517 | 1019 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 7518 | 1019 | 9-10-1 |
47.4%
|
20 | ||
| 7519 | 1019 | 13-19-3 |
40.6%
|
35 | ||
| 7520 | 1019 | 6-6-0 |
50.0%
|
12 | ||
| 7521 | 1019 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 7522 | 1019 | 13-15-3 |
46.4%
|
31 | ||
| 7523 | 1019 | 6-4-0 |
60.0%
|
10 | ||
| 7524 | 1019 | 12-11-1 |
52.2%
|
24 | ||
| 7525 | 1019 | 7-7-1 |
50.0%
|
15 | ||
| 7526 | 1019 | 6-5-2 |
54.5%
|
13 | ||
| 7527 | 1019 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 7528 | 1019 | 2-1-3 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 7529 | 1019 | 3-2-1 |
60.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 7530 | 1019 | 5-8-1 |
38.5%
|
14 | ||
| 7531 | 1019 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 7532 | 1019 | 10-10-5 |
50.0%
|
25 | ||
| 7533 | 1019 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 7534 | 1019 | 3-3-1 |
50.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 7535 | 1019 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 7536 | 1019 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 7537 | 1019 | 3-2-0 |
60.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 7538 | 1018 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 7539 | 1018 | 11-12-2 |
47.8%
|
25 | ||
| 7540 | 1018 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 7541 | 1018 | 19-21-4 |
47.5%
|
44 | ||
| 7542 | 1018 | 26-26-0 |
50.0%
|
52 | ||
| 7543 | 1018 | 5-6-0 |
45.5%
|
11 | ||
| 7544 | 1018 | 5-6-0 |
45.5%
|
11 | ||
| 7545 | 1018 | 11-10-0 |
52.4%
|
21 | ||
| 7546 | 1018 | 25-24-2 |
51.0%
|
51 | ||
| 7547 | 1018 | 7-6-0 |
53.8%
|
13 | ||
| 7548 | 1018 | 12-14-0 |
46.2%
|
26 | ||
| 7549 | 1018 | 8-9-1 |
47.1%
|
18 | ||
| 7550 | 1018 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.