The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7601 | 1018 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 7602 | 1018 | 4-4-1 |
50.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 7603 | 1018 | 7-7-0 |
50.0%
|
14 | ||
| 7604 | 1018 | 2-1-3 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 7605 | 1018 | 21-18-3 |
53.8%
|
42 | ||
| 7606 | 1018 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 7607 | 1018 | 17-25-3 |
40.5%
|
45 | ||
| 7608 | 1018 | 8-10-1 |
44.4%
|
19 | ||
| 7609 | 1018 | 13-16-0 |
44.8%
|
29 | ||
| 7610 | 1018 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 7611 | 1018 | 15-14-0 |
51.7%
|
29 | ||
| 7612 | 1018 | 6-5-0 |
54.5%
|
11 | ||
| 7613 | 1018 | 3-2-0 |
60.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 7614 | 1017 | 8-9-1 |
47.1%
|
18 | ||
| 7615 | 1017 | 7-10-1 |
41.2%
|
18 | ||
| 7616 | 1017 | 8-10-4 |
44.4%
|
22 | ||
| 7617 | 1017 | 18-37-3 |
32.7%
|
58 | ||
| 7618 | 1017 | 11-10-0 |
52.4%
|
21 | ||
| 7619 | 1017 | 14-15-1 |
48.3%
|
30 | ||
| 7620 | 1017 | 12-13-0 |
48.0%
|
25 | ||
| 7621 | 1017 | 6-8-0 |
42.9%
|
14 | ||
| 7622 | 1017 | 6-5-0 |
54.5%
|
11 | ||
| 7623 | 1017 | 5-5-0 |
50.0%
|
10 | ||
| 7624 | 1017 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 7625 | 1017 | 14-14-1 |
50.0%
|
29 | ||
| 7626 | 1017 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 7627 | 1017 | 2-2-0 |
50.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 7628 | 1017 | 5-9-0 |
35.7%
|
14 | ||
| 7629 | 1017 | 16-17-3 |
48.5%
|
36 | ||
| 7630 | 1017 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 7631 | 1017 | 7-7-0 |
50.0%
|
14 | ||
| 7632 | 1017 | 8-10-0 |
44.4%
|
18 | ||
| 7633 | 1017 | 3-2-0 |
60.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 7634 | 1017 | 4-6-0 |
40.0%
|
10 | ||
| 7635 | 1017 | 16-17-5 |
48.5%
|
38 | ||
| 7636 | 1017 | 11-9-0 |
55.0%
|
20 | ||
| 7637 | 1017 | 7-6-1 |
53.8%
|
14 | ||
| 7638 | 1017 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 7639 | 1017 | 4-3-1 |
57.1%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 7640 | 1017 | 17-28-3 |
37.8%
|
48 | ||
| 7641 | 1017 | 3-2-0 |
60.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 7642 | 1017 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 7643 | 1017 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 7644 | 1017 | 6-7-1 |
46.2%
|
14 | ||
| 7645 | 1017 | 12-12-0 |
50.0%
|
24 | ||
| 7646 | 1017 | 15-20-2 |
42.9%
|
37 | ||
| 7647 | 1017 | 2-1-1 |
66.7%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 7648 | 1017 | 6-5-0 |
54.5%
|
11 | ||
| 7649 | 1017 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 7650 | 1017 | 6-9-0 |
40.0%
|
15 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.