The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7651 | 1017 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 7652 | 1017 | 10-8-2 |
55.6%
|
20 | ||
| 7653 | 1017 | 8-10-3 |
44.4%
|
21 | ||
| 7654 | 1017 | 3-3-3 |
50.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 7655 | 1017 | 7-7-0 |
50.0%
|
14 | ||
| 7656 | 1017 | 7-11-1 |
38.9%
|
19 | ||
| 7657 | 1017 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 7658 | 1017 | 6-5-0 |
54.5%
|
11 | ||
| 7659 | 1017 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 7660 | 1017 | 7-10-0 |
41.2%
|
17 | ||
| 7661 | 1017 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 7662 | 1017 | 3-4-1 |
42.9%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 7663 | 1017 | 35-42-4 |
45.5%
|
81 | ||
| 7664 | 1017 | 3-2-1 |
60.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 7665 | 1017 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 7666 | 1017 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 7667 | 1017 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 7668 | 1017 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 7669 | 1017 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 7670 | 1016 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 7671 | 1016 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 7672 | 1016 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 7673 | 1016 | 8-17-0 |
32.0%
|
25 | ||
| 7674 | 1016 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 7675 | 1016 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 7676 | 1016 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 7677 | 1016 | 3-3-2 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 7678 | 1016 | 7-6-1 |
53.8%
|
14 | ||
| 7679 | 1016 | 2-2-2 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 7680 | 1016 | 7-8-0 |
46.7%
|
15 | ||
| 7681 | 1016 | 7-9-6 |
43.8%
|
22 | ||
| 7682 | 1016 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 7683 | 1016 | 3-2-1 |
60.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 7684 | 1016 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 7685 | 1016 | 12-11-0 |
52.2%
|
23 | ||
| 7686 | 1016 | 2-2-1 |
50.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 7687 | 1016 | 7-11-3 |
38.9%
|
21 | ||
| 7688 | 1016 | 3-2-2 |
60.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 7689 | 1016 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 7690 | 1016 | 6-11-1 |
35.3%
|
18 | ||
| 7691 | 1016 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 7692 | 1016 | 6-9-2 |
40.0%
|
17 | ||
| 7693 | 1016 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 7694 | 1016 | 18-22-2 |
45.0%
|
42 | ||
| 7695 | 1016 | 12-12-1 |
50.0%
|
25 | ||
| 7696 | 1016 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 7697 | 1016 | 3-2-1 |
60.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 7698 | 1016 | 2-1-1 |
66.7%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 7699 | 1016 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 7700 | 1016 | 6-6-1 |
50.0%
|
13 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.