The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7801 | 1014 | 2-1-0 |
66.7%
|
3 / 10 | ||
| 7802 | 1014 | 5-5-0 |
50.0%
|
10 | ||
| 7803 | 1014 | 11-12-0 |
47.8%
|
23 | ||
| 7804 | 1014 | 5-5-0 |
50.0%
|
10 | ||
| 7805 | 1014 | 6-8-1 |
42.9%
|
15 | ||
| 7806 | 1014 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 7807 | 1014 | 6-7-0 |
46.2%
|
13 | ||
| 7808 | 1014 | 6-7-1 |
46.2%
|
14 | ||
| 7809 | 1014 | 9-10-0 |
47.4%
|
19 | ||
| 7810 | 1014 | 14-18-2 |
43.8%
|
34 | ||
| 7811 | 1014 | 2-2-0 |
50.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 7812 | 1014 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 7813 | 1014 | 4-7-2 |
36.4%
|
13 | ||
| 7814 | 1014 | 4-6-1 |
40.0%
|
11 | ||
| 7815 | 1014 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 7816 | 1014 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 7817 | 1014 | 5-6-0 |
45.5%
|
11 | ||
| 7818 | 1014 | 8-7-3 |
53.3%
|
18 | ||
| 7819 | 1014 | 6-7-0 |
46.2%
|
13 | ||
| 7820 | 1014 | 16-15-2 |
51.6%
|
33 | ||
| 7821 | 1014 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 7822 | 1014 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 7823 | 1014 | 7-8-1 |
46.7%
|
16 | ||
| 7824 | 1014 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 7825 | 1014 | 3-2-0 |
60.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 7826 | 1014 | 13-20-3 |
39.4%
|
36 | ||
| 7827 | 1014 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 7828 | 1014 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 7829 | 1014 | 7-10-1 |
41.2%
|
18 | ||
| 7830 | 1014 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 7831 | 1014 | 7-7-1 |
50.0%
|
15 | ||
| 7832 | 1014 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 7833 | 1014 | 6-8-1 |
42.9%
|
15 | ||
| 7834 | 1014 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 7835 | 1014 | 3-2-0 |
60.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 7836 | 1014 | 5-6-0 |
45.5%
|
11 | ||
| 7837 | 1014 | 7-8-2 |
46.7%
|
17 | ||
| 7838 | 1014 | 4-4-1 |
50.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 7839 | 1014 | 18-27-1 |
40.0%
|
46 | ||
| 7840 | 1014 | 12-23-0 |
34.3%
|
35 | ||
| 7841 | 1014 | 8-7-0 |
53.3%
|
15 | ||
| 7842 | 1014 | 7-9-1 |
43.8%
|
17 | ||
| 7843 | 1014 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 7844 | 1014 | 20-54-4 |
27.0%
|
78 | ||
| 7845 | 1014 | 4-5-1 |
44.4%
|
10 | ||
| 7846 | 1014 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 7847 | 1013 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 7848 | 1013 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 7849 | 1013 | 10-14-0 |
41.7%
|
24 | ||
| 7850 | 1013 | 6-10-0 |
37.5%
|
16 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.