The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7901 | 1013 | 7-8-0 |
46.7%
|
15 | ||
| 7902 | 1013 | 4-4-1 |
50.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 7903 | 1013 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 7904 | 1012 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 7905 | 1012 | 6-5-1 |
54.5%
|
12 | ||
| 7906 | 1012 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 7907 | 1012 | 9-12-2 |
42.9%
|
23 | ||
| 7908 | 1012 | 4-7-1 |
36.4%
|
12 | ||
| 7909 | 1012 | 22-25-3 |
46.8%
|
50 | ||
| 7910 | 1012 | 9-13-0 |
40.9%
|
22 | ||
| 7911 | 1012 | 2-1-0 |
66.7%
|
3 / 10 | ||
| 7912 | 1012 | 7-8-1 |
46.7%
|
16 | ||
| 7913 | 1012 | 33-44-2 |
42.9%
|
79 | ||
| 7914 | 1012 | 17-15-6 |
53.1%
|
38 | ||
| 7915 | 1012 | 23-31-1 |
42.6%
|
55 | ||
| 7916 | 1012 | 3-2-1 |
60.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 7917 | 1012 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 7918 | 1012 | 9-9-2 |
50.0%
|
20 | ||
| 7919 | 1012 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 7920 | 1012 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 7921 | 1012 | 6-5-3 |
54.5%
|
14 | ||
| 7922 | 1012 | 9-8-2 |
52.9%
|
19 | ||
| 7923 | 1012 | 6-7-1 |
46.2%
|
14 | ||
| 7924 | 1012 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 7925 | 1012 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 7926 | 1012 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 7927 | 1012 | 21-29-3 |
42.0%
|
53 | ||
| 7928 | 1012 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 7929 | 1012 | 8-11-2 |
42.1%
|
21 | ||
| 7930 | 1012 | 5-5-0 |
50.0%
|
10 | ||
| 7931 | 1012 | 21-31-8 |
40.4%
|
60 | ||
| 7932 | 1012 | 3-3-1 |
50.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 7933 | 1012 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 7934 | 1012 | 4-4-1 |
50.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 7935 | 1012 | 12-18-3 |
40.0%
|
33 | ||
| 7936 | 1012 | 5-6-0 |
45.5%
|
11 | ||
| 7937 | 1012 | 1-2-0 |
33.3%
|
3 / 10 | ||
| 7938 | 1012 | 7-7-1 |
50.0%
|
15 | ||
| 7939 | 1012 | 45-47-7 |
48.9%
|
99 | ||
| 7940 | 1012 | 6-5-0 |
54.5%
|
11 | ||
| 7941 | 1012 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 7942 | 1012 | 2-2-0 |
50.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 7943 | 1012 | 19-20-1 |
48.7%
|
40 | ||
| 7944 | 1012 | 6-7-0 |
46.2%
|
13 | ||
| 7945 | 1012 | 18-18-0 |
50.0%
|
36 | ||
| 7946 | 1012 | 11-11-1 |
50.0%
|
23 | ||
| 7947 | 1012 | 5-6-0 |
45.5%
|
11 | ||
| 7948 | 1012 | 6-5-0 |
54.5%
|
11 | ||
| 7949 | 1012 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 7950 | 1012 | 4-6-0 |
40.0%
|
10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.