The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7951 | 1012 | 14-18-1 |
43.8%
|
33 | ||
| 7952 | 1012 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 7953 | 1012 | 16-18-2 |
47.1%
|
36 | ||
| 7954 | 1012 | 5-5-0 |
50.0%
|
10 | ||
| 7955 | 1012 | 7-10-0 |
41.2%
|
17 | ||
| 7956 | 1012 | 4-3-1 |
57.1%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 7957 | 1012 | 9-10-1 |
47.4%
|
20 | ||
| 7958 | 1011 | 10-16-1 |
38.5%
|
27 | ||
| 7959 | 1011 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 7960 | 1011 | 9-12-1 |
42.9%
|
22 | ||
| 7961 | 1011 | 8-11-0 |
42.1%
|
19 | ||
| 7962 | 1011 | 3-2-0 |
60.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 7963 | 1011 | 7-8-0 |
46.7%
|
15 | ||
| 7964 | 1011 | 6-6-0 |
50.0%
|
12 | ||
| 7965 | 1011 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 7966 | 1011 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 7967 | 1011 | 8-11-0 |
42.1%
|
19 | ||
| 7968 | 1011 | 3-3-2 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 7969 | 1011 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 7970 | 1011 | 10-10-0 |
50.0%
|
20 | ||
| 7971 | 1011 | 15-14-0 |
51.7%
|
29 | ||
| 7972 | 1011 | 3-4-1 |
42.9%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 7973 | 1011 | 14-16-0 |
46.7%
|
30 | ||
| 7974 | 1011 | 29-31-2 |
48.3%
|
62 | ||
| 7975 | 1011 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 7976 | 1011 | 13-12-0 |
52.0%
|
25 | ||
| 7977 | 1011 | 9-10-1 |
47.4%
|
20 | ||
| 7978 | 1011 | 6-5-0 |
54.5%
|
11 | ||
| 7979 | 1011 | 8-7-2 |
53.3%
|
17 | ||
| 7980 | 1011 | 9-11-0 |
45.0%
|
20 | ||
| 7981 | 1011 | 6-6-2 |
50.0%
|
14 | ||
| 7982 | 1011 | 5-6-4 |
45.5%
|
15 | ||
| 7983 | 1011 | 5-6-0 |
45.5%
|
11 | ||
| 7984 | 1011 | 6-6-2 |
50.0%
|
14 | ||
| 7985 | 1011 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 7986 | 1011 | 7-9-1 |
43.8%
|
17 | ||
| 7987 | 1011 | 8-8-3 |
50.0%
|
19 | ||
| 7988 | 1011 | 7-8-0 |
46.7%
|
15 | ||
| 7989 | 1011 | 42-48-1 |
46.7%
|
91 | ||
| 7990 | 1011 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 7991 | 1011 | 15-18-1 |
45.5%
|
34 | ||
| 7992 | 1011 | 4-6-1 |
40.0%
|
11 | ||
| 7993 | 1011 | 7-16-0 |
30.4%
|
23 | ||
| 7994 | 1011 | 3-3-1 |
50.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 7995 | 1011 | 10-17-9 |
37.0%
|
36 | ||
| 7996 | 1011 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 7997 | 1011 | 8-9-2 |
47.1%
|
19 | ||
| 7998 | 1011 | 10-10-2 |
50.0%
|
22 | ||
| 7999 | 1011 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 8000 | 1011 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.