The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8001 | 1011 | 7-12-1 |
36.8%
|
20 | ||
| 8002 | 1011 | 3-2-0 |
60.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 8003 | 1011 | 6-6-1 |
50.0%
|
13 | ||
| 8004 | 1011 | 2-1-2 |
66.7%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 8005 | 1011 | 2-2-1 |
50.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 8006 | 1011 | 3-2-1 |
60.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 8007 | 1011 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 8008 | 1011 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 8009 | 1011 | 11-13-0 |
45.8%
|
24 | ||
| 8010 | 1011 | 12-12-5 |
50.0%
|
29 | ||
| 8011 | 1010 | 5-4-2 |
55.6%
|
11 | ||
| 8012 | 1010 | 8-7-0 |
53.3%
|
15 | ||
| 8013 | 1010 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 8014 | 1010 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 8015 | 1010 | 38-45-2 |
45.8%
|
85 | ||
| 8016 | 1010 | 12-29-1 |
29.3%
|
42 | ||
| 8017 | 1010 | 12-15-1 |
44.4%
|
28 | ||
| 8018 | 1010 | 16-21-0 |
43.2%
|
37 | ||
| 8019 | 1010 | 3-3-1 |
50.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 8020 | 1010 | 4-5-1 |
44.4%
|
10 | ||
| 8021 | 1010 | 10-12-0 |
45.5%
|
22 | ||
| 8022 | 1010 | 2-2-1 |
50.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 8023 | 1010 | 6-8-0 |
42.9%
|
14 | ||
| 8024 | 1010 | 9-17-0 |
34.6%
|
26 | ||
| 8025 | 1010 | 18-21-0 |
46.2%
|
39 | ||
| 8026 | 1010 | 5-6-2 |
45.5%
|
13 | ||
| 8027 | 1010 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 8028 | 1010 | 6-5-2 |
54.5%
|
13 | ||
| 8029 | 1010 | 7-10-1 |
41.2%
|
18 | ||
| 8030 | 1010 | 18-21-1 |
46.2%
|
40 | ||
| 8031 | 1010 | 3-2-1 |
60.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 8032 | 1010 | 10-13-3 |
43.5%
|
26 | ||
| 8033 | 1010 | 6-8-0 |
42.9%
|
14 | ||
| 8034 | 1010 | 7-7-0 |
50.0%
|
14 | ||
| 8035 | 1010 | 12-14-2 |
46.2%
|
28 | ||
| 8036 | 1010 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 8037 | 1010 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 8038 | 1010 | 7-7-0 |
50.0%
|
14 | ||
| 8039 | 1010 | 2-4-3 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 8040 | 1010 | 5-6-0 |
45.5%
|
11 | ||
| 8041 | 1010 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 8042 | 1010 | 4-4-3 |
50.0%
|
11 | ||
| 8043 | 1010 | 7-7-0 |
50.0%
|
14 | ||
| 8044 | 1010 | 7-6-1 |
53.8%
|
14 | ||
| 8045 | 1010 | 12-18-6 |
40.0%
|
36 | ||
| 8046 | 1010 | 20-28-1 |
41.7%
|
49 | ||
| 8047 | 1010 | 15-26-3 |
36.6%
|
44 | ||
| 8048 | 1010 | 6-6-1 |
50.0%
|
13 | ||
| 8049 | 1010 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 8050 | 1010 | 2-2-1 |
50.0%
|
5 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.