The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8201 | 1008 | 1-2-0 |
33.3%
|
3 / 10 | ||
| 8202 | 1008 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 8203 | 1007 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 8204 | 1007 | 26-27-0 |
49.1%
|
53 | ||
| 8205 | 1007 | 10-8-2 |
55.6%
|
20 | ||
| 8206 | 1007 | 7-8-1 |
46.7%
|
16 | ||
| 8207 | 1007 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 8208 | 1007 | 32-33-5 |
49.2%
|
70 | ||
| 8209 | 1007 | 5-5-1 |
50.0%
|
11 | ||
| 8210 | 1007 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 8211 | 1007 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 8212 | 1007 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 8213 | 1007 | 13-15-0 |
46.4%
|
28 | ||
| 8214 | 1007 | 4-5-2 |
44.4%
|
11 | ||
| 8215 | 1007 | 2-2-0 |
50.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 8216 | 1007 | 11-13-1 |
45.8%
|
25 | ||
| 8217 | 1007 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 8218 | 1007 | 2-2-0 |
50.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 8219 | 1007 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 8220 | 1007 | 6-8-0 |
42.9%
|
14 | ||
| 8221 | 1007 | 9-10-0 |
47.4%
|
19 | ||
| 8222 | 1007 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 8223 | 1007 | 9-9-1 |
50.0%
|
19 | ||
| 8224 | 1007 | 9-14-1 |
39.1%
|
24 | ||
| 8225 | 1007 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 8226 | 1007 | 10-12-0 |
45.5%
|
22 | ||
| 8227 | 1007 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 8228 | 1007 | 21-26-0 |
44.7%
|
47 | ||
| 8229 | 1007 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 8230 | 1007 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 8231 | 1007 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 8232 | 1007 | 12-15-2 |
44.4%
|
29 | ||
| 8233 | 1007 | 20-23-4 |
46.5%
|
47 | ||
| 8234 | 1007 | 2-2-0 |
50.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 8235 | 1007 | 8-10-3 |
44.4%
|
21 | ||
| 8236 | 1007 | 7-10-0 |
41.2%
|
17 | ||
| 8237 | 1007 | 19-29-2 |
39.6%
|
50 | ||
| 8238 | 1007 | 6-6-0 |
50.0%
|
12 | ||
| 8239 | 1007 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 8240 | 1007 | 22-26-5 |
45.8%
|
53 | ||
| 8241 | 1007 | 4-4-1 |
50.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 8242 | 1007 | 9-9-0 |
50.0%
|
18 | ||
| 8243 | 1007 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 8244 | 1007 | 5-6-1 |
45.5%
|
12 | ||
| 8245 | 1007 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 8246 | 1007 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 8247 | 1007 | 3-3-1 |
50.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 8248 | 1007 | 6-6-0 |
50.0%
|
12 | ||
| 8249 | 1007 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 8250 | 1007 | 5-6-0 |
45.5%
|
11 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.