The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8251 | 1007 | 5-7-1 |
41.7%
|
13 | ||
| 8252 | 1007 | 9-10-3 |
47.4%
|
22 | ||
| 8253 | 1007 | 8-10-0 |
44.4%
|
18 | ||
| 8254 | 1007 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 8255 | 1007 | 2-2-0 |
50.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 8256 | 1007 | 2-2-2 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 8257 | 1007 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 8258 | 1007 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 8259 | 1007 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 8260 | 1007 | 7-7-0 |
50.0%
|
14 | ||
| 8261 | 1007 | 9-9-0 |
50.0%
|
18 | ||
| 8262 | 1007 | 2-2-1 |
50.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 8263 | 1007 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 8264 | 1007 | 4-5-3 |
44.4%
|
12 | ||
| 8265 | 1007 | 19-33-1 |
36.5%
|
53 | ||
| 8266 | 1007 | 8-8-0 |
50.0%
|
16 | ||
| 8267 | 1007 | 3-3-1 |
50.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 8268 | 1007 | 7-8-1 |
46.7%
|
16 | ||
| 8269 | 1007 | 9-9-0 |
50.0%
|
18 | ||
| 8270 | 1007 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 8271 | 1007 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 8272 | 1006 | 3-4-1 |
42.9%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 8273 | 1006 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 8274 | 1006 | 9-10-2 |
47.4%
|
21 | ||
| 8275 | 1006 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 8276 | 1006 | 8-10-2 |
44.4%
|
20 | ||
| 8277 | 1006 | 4-6-1 |
40.0%
|
11 | ||
| 8278 | 1006 | 1-1-0 |
50.0%
|
2 / 10 | ||
| 8279 | 1006 | 16-16-1 |
50.0%
|
33 | ||
| 8280 | 1006 | 8-15-3 |
34.8%
|
26 | ||
| 8281 | 1006 | 5-6-0 |
45.5%
|
11 | ||
| 8282 | 1006 | 4-4-1 |
50.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 8283 | 1006 | 14-17-1 |
45.2%
|
32 | ||
| 8284 | 1006 | 3-3-1 |
50.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 8285 | 1006 | 23-23-1 |
50.0%
|
47 | ||
| 8286 | 1006 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 8287 | 1006 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 8288 | 1006 | 18-20-1 |
47.4%
|
39 | ||
| 8289 | 1006 | 5-6-1 |
45.5%
|
12 | ||
| 8290 | 1006 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 8291 | 1006 | 6-6-0 |
50.0%
|
12 | ||
| 8292 | 1006 | 14-16-0 |
46.7%
|
30 | ||
| 8293 | 1006 | 17-21-1 |
44.7%
|
39 | ||
| 8294 | 1006 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 8295 | 1006 | 4-6-1 |
40.0%
|
11 | ||
| 8296 | 1006 | 7-8-3 |
46.7%
|
18 | ||
| 8297 | 1006 | 7-8-0 |
46.7%
|
15 | ||
| 8298 | 1006 | 2-2-0 |
50.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 8299 | 1006 | 12-12-0 |
50.0%
|
24 | ||
| 8300 | 1006 | 3-3-1 |
50.0%
|
7 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.