The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8301 | 1006 | 12-18-0 |
40.0%
|
30 | ||
| 8302 | 1006 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 8303 | 1006 | 3-3-1 |
50.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 8304 | 1006 | 6-7-0 |
46.2%
|
13 | ||
| 8305 | 1006 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 8306 | 1006 | 18-24-3 |
42.9%
|
45 | ||
| 8307 | 1006 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 8308 | 1006 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 8309 | 1006 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 8310 | 1006 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 8311 | 1006 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 8312 | 1006 | 21-26-3 |
44.7%
|
50 | ||
| 8313 | 1006 | 12-13-0 |
48.0%
|
25 | ||
| 8314 | 1006 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 8315 | 1006 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 8316 | 1006 | 16-15-0 |
51.6%
|
31 | ||
| 8317 | 1006 | 12-19-0 |
38.7%
|
31 | ||
| 8318 | 1006 | 8-8-4 |
50.0%
|
20 | ||
| 8319 | 1006 | 7-12-2 |
36.8%
|
21 | ||
| 8320 | 1006 | 6-6-2 |
50.0%
|
14 | ||
| 8321 | 1006 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 8322 | 1006 | 4-5-1 |
44.4%
|
10 | ||
| 8323 | 1006 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 8324 | 1006 | 24-34-4 |
41.4%
|
62 | ||
| 8325 | 1006 | 1-1-0 |
50.0%
|
2 / 10 | ||
| 8326 | 1006 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 8327 | 1006 | 2-2-1 |
50.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 8328 | 1006 | 13-14-1 |
48.1%
|
28 | ||
| 8329 | 1006 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 8330 | 1006 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 8331 | 1006 | 19-22-2 |
46.3%
|
43 | ||
| 8332 | 1006 | 6-6-0 |
50.0%
|
12 | ||
| 8333 | 1005 | 10-16-0 |
38.5%
|
26 | ||
| 8334 | 1005 | 14-14-4 |
50.0%
|
32 | ||
| 8335 | 1005 | 5-7-1 |
41.7%
|
13 | ||
| 8336 | 1005 | 3-5-1 |
37.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 8337 | 1005 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 8338 | 1005 | 14-16-0 |
46.7%
|
30 | ||
| 8339 | 1005 | 20-19-6 |
51.3%
|
45 | ||
| 8340 | 1005 | 23-23-0 |
50.0%
|
46 | ||
| 8341 | 1005 | 12-13-0 |
48.0%
|
25 | ||
| 8342 | 1005 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 8343 | 1005 | 11-12-0 |
47.8%
|
23 | ||
| 8344 | 1005 | 1-2-0 |
33.3%
|
3 / 10 | ||
| 8345 | 1005 | 2-2-2 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 8346 | 1005 | 17-29-5 |
37.0%
|
51 | ||
| 8347 | 1005 | 7-8-0 |
46.7%
|
15 | ||
| 8348 | 1005 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 8349 | 1005 | 2-3-3 |
40.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 8350 | 1005 | 16-19-4 |
45.7%
|
39 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.