The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 801 | 1068 | 8-4-2 |
66.7%
|
14 | ||
| 802 | 1068 | 6-2-0 |
75.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 803 | 1068 | 5-1-0 |
83.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 804 | 1068 | 6-3-0 |
66.7%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 805 | 1068 | 7-4-2 |
63.6%
|
13 | ||
| 806 | 1068 | 6-2-1 |
75.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 807 | 1067 | 7-3-0 |
70.0%
|
10 | ||
| 808 | 1067 | 11-7-0 |
61.1%
|
18 | ||
| 809 | 1067 | 10-6-0 |
62.5%
|
16 | ||
| 810 | 1067 | 6-3-0 |
66.7%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 811 | 1067 | 7-3-1 |
70.0%
|
11 | ||
| 812 | 1067 | 8-4-2 |
66.7%
|
14 | ||
| 813 | 1067 | 7-4-1 |
63.6%
|
12 | ||
| 814 | 1067 | 8-5-0 |
61.5%
|
13 | ||
| 815 | 1067 | 7-3-1 |
70.0%
|
11 | ||
| 816 | 1067 | 6-2-1 |
75.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 817 | 1067 | 6-3-0 |
66.7%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 818 | 1067 | 5-1-4 |
83.3%
|
10 | ||
| 819 | 1067 | 6-2-1 |
75.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 820 | 1067 | 9-6-0 |
60.0%
|
15 | ||
| 821 | 1067 | 8-4-2 |
66.7%
|
14 | ||
| 822 | 1067 | 6-2-1 |
75.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 823 | 1066 | 8-4-1 |
66.7%
|
13 | ||
| 824 | 1066 | 5-1-0 |
83.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 825 | 1066 | 8-4-0 |
66.7%
|
12 | ||
| 826 | 1066 | 6-3-0 |
66.7%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 827 | 1066 | 6-3-0 |
66.7%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 828 | 1066 | 3-0-1 |
100.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 829 | 1066 | 5-1-0 |
83.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 830 | 1066 | 6-3-0 |
66.7%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 831 | 1066 | 8-5-1 |
61.5%
|
14 | ||
| 832 | 1066 | 6-3-0 |
66.7%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 833 | 1066 | 11-7-1 |
61.1%
|
19 | ||
| 834 | 1066 | 5-1-1 |
83.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 835 | 1065 | 8-4-0 |
66.7%
|
12 | ||
| 836 | 1065 | 7-3-0 |
70.0%
|
10 | ||
| 837 | 1065 | 5-2-1 |
71.4%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 838 | 1065 | 4-1-0 |
80.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 839 | 1065 | 5-1-2 |
83.3%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 840 | 1064 | 5-2-0 |
71.4%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 841 | 1064 | 6-3-0 |
66.7%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 842 | 1064 | 7-3-0 |
70.0%
|
10 | ||
| 843 | 1064 | 6-3-0 |
66.7%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 844 | 1064 | 4-1-0 |
80.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 845 | 1064 | 6-3-0 |
66.7%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 846 | 1064 | 4-1-0 |
80.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 847 | 1064 | 4-1-1 |
80.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 848 | 1064 | 14-8-3 |
63.6%
|
25 | ||
| 849 | 1064 | 7-3-0 |
70.0%
|
10 | ||
| 850 | 1064 | 5-2-0 |
71.4%
|
7 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.