The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8551 | 1002 | 2-2-0 |
50.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 8552 | 1002 | 8-9-2 |
47.1%
|
19 | ||
| 8553 | 1002 | 5-5-2 |
50.0%
|
12 | ||
| 8554 | 1002 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 8555 | 1002 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 8556 | 1002 | 20-20-1 |
50.0%
|
41 | ||
| 8557 | 1002 | 10-12-1 |
45.5%
|
23 | ||
| 8558 | 1002 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 8559 | 1002 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 8560 | 1002 | 27-37-3 |
42.2%
|
67 | ||
| 8561 | 1002 | 24-25-5 |
49.0%
|
54 | ||
| 8562 | 1002 | 9-11-3 |
45.0%
|
23 | ||
| 8563 | 1002 | 5-6-0 |
45.5%
|
11 | ||
| 8564 | 1002 | 6-6-1 |
50.0%
|
13 | ||
| 8565 | 1002 | 4-4-1 |
50.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 8566 | 1002 | 13-19-0 |
40.6%
|
32 | ||
| 8567 | 1002 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 8568 | 1002 | 4-4-1 |
50.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 8569 | 1002 | 5-5-0 |
50.0%
|
10 | ||
| 8570 | 1002 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 8571 | 1002 | 3-3-1 |
50.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 8572 | 1002 | 3-6-3 |
33.3%
|
12 | ||
| 8573 | 1002 | 3-3-1 |
50.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 8574 | 1002 | 8-12-1 |
40.0%
|
21 | ||
| 8575 | 1002 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 8576 | 1002 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 8577 | 1002 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 8578 | 1002 | 13-15-1 |
46.4%
|
29 | ||
| 8579 | 1002 | 6-6-0 |
50.0%
|
12 | ||
| 8580 | 1002 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 8581 | 1002 | 4-4-1 |
50.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 8582 | 1002 | 3-3-1 |
50.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 8583 | 1002 | 5-10-1 |
33.3%
|
16 | ||
| 8584 | 1002 | 8-8-0 |
50.0%
|
16 | ||
| 8585 | 1002 | 12-13-0 |
48.0%
|
25 | ||
| 8586 | 1002 | 14-24-0 |
36.8%
|
38 | ||
| 8587 | 1002 | 1-1-0 |
50.0%
|
2 / 10 | ||
| 8588 | 1002 | 4-6-2 |
40.0%
|
12 | ||
| 8589 | 1002 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 8590 | 1002 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 8591 | 1002 | 9-11-0 |
45.0%
|
20 | ||
| 8592 | 1002 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 8593 | 1002 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 8594 | 1002 | 8-9-1 |
47.1%
|
18 | ||
| 8595 | 1002 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 8596 | 1002 | 1-2-0 |
33.3%
|
3 / 10 | ||
| 8597 | 1001 | 4-4-1 |
50.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 8598 | 1001 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 8599 | 1001 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 8600 | 1001 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.