The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8851 | 998 | 27-30-2 |
47.4%
|
59 | ||
| 8852 | 998 | 5-8-0 |
38.5%
|
13 | ||
| 8853 | 998 | 2-2-0 |
50.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 8854 | 998 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 8855 | 998 | 4-3-1 |
57.1%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 8856 | 998 | 5-4-1 |
55.6%
|
10 | ||
| 8857 | 998 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 8858 | 998 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 8859 | 998 | 17-19-5 |
47.2%
|
41 | ||
| 8860 | 998 | 12-14-0 |
46.2%
|
26 | ||
| 8861 | 998 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 8862 | 998 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 8863 | 998 | 4-5-2 |
44.4%
|
11 | ||
| 8864 | 998 | 4-6-0 |
40.0%
|
10 | ||
| 8865 | 998 | 7-9-1 |
43.8%
|
17 | ||
| 8866 | 998 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 8867 | 998 | 8-10-0 |
44.4%
|
18 | ||
| 8868 | 998 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 8869 | 998 | 2-2-2 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 8870 | 998 | 6-6-0 |
50.0%
|
12 | ||
| 8871 | 998 | 4-4-1 |
50.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 8872 | 998 | 8-9-0 |
47.1%
|
17 | ||
| 8873 | 998 | 9-11-0 |
45.0%
|
20 | ||
| 8874 | 998 | 4-5-1 |
44.4%
|
10 | ||
| 8875 | 998 | 8-10-1 |
44.4%
|
19 | ||
| 8876 | 998 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 8877 | 998 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 8878 | 998 | 3-4-1 |
42.9%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 8879 | 998 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 8880 | 998 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 8881 | 998 | 5-6-1 |
45.5%
|
12 | ||
| 8882 | 998 | 2-2-0 |
50.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 8883 | 998 | 4-6-0 |
40.0%
|
10 | ||
| 8884 | 998 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 8885 | 998 | 7-11-0 |
38.9%
|
18 | ||
| 8886 | 997 | 5-5-1 |
50.0%
|
11 | ||
| 8887 | 997 | 11-14-3 |
44.0%
|
28 | ||
| 8888 | 997 | 7-10-0 |
41.2%
|
17 | ||
| 8889 | 997 | 8-9-0 |
47.1%
|
17 | ||
| 8890 | 997 | 6-8-0 |
42.9%
|
14 | ||
| 8891 | 997 | 8-10-0 |
44.4%
|
18 | ||
| 8892 | 997 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 8893 | 997 | 8-17-0 |
32.0%
|
25 | ||
| 8894 | 997 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 8895 | 997 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 8896 | 997 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 8897 | 997 | 5-6-3 |
45.5%
|
14 | ||
| 8898 | 997 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 8899 | 997 | 8-10-0 |
44.4%
|
18 | ||
| 8900 | 997 | 6-8-0 |
42.9%
|
14 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.