The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8901 | 997 | 15-18-0 |
45.5%
|
33 | ||
| 8902 | 997 | 8-11-1 |
42.1%
|
20 | ||
| 8903 | 997 | 3-8-1 |
27.3%
|
12 | ||
| 8904 | 997 | 3-3-1 |
50.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 8905 | 997 | 5-7-2 |
41.7%
|
14 | ||
| 8906 | 997 | 2-2-0 |
50.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 8907 | 997 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 8908 | 997 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 8909 | 997 | 2-2-0 |
50.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 8910 | 997 | 3-4-1 |
42.9%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 8911 | 997 | 5-6-1 |
45.5%
|
12 | ||
| 8912 | 997 | 6-6-0 |
50.0%
|
12 | ||
| 8913 | 997 | 4-6-0 |
40.0%
|
10 | ||
| 8914 | 997 | 9-15-0 |
37.5%
|
24 | ||
| 8915 | 997 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 8916 | 997 | 2-2-2 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 8917 | 997 | 3-4-1 |
42.9%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 8918 | 997 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 8919 | 997 | 7-8-0 |
46.7%
|
15 | ||
| 8920 | 997 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 8921 | 997 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 8922 | 997 | 5-6-0 |
45.5%
|
11 | ||
| 8923 | 997 | 14-16-0 |
46.7%
|
30 | ||
| 8924 | 997 | 13-23-2 |
36.1%
|
38 | ||
| 8925 | 997 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 8926 | 997 | 2-3-2 |
40.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 8927 | 997 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 8928 | 997 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 8929 | 997 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 8930 | 997 | 7-10-1 |
41.2%
|
18 | ||
| 8931 | 997 | 12-17-1 |
41.4%
|
30 | ||
| 8932 | 997 | 2-2-2 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 8933 | 997 | 7-10-0 |
41.2%
|
17 | ||
| 8934 | 997 | 7-8-0 |
46.7%
|
15 | ||
| 8935 | 997 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 8936 | 997 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 8937 | 997 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 8938 | 997 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 8939 | 997 | 8-11-0 |
42.1%
|
19 | ||
| 8940 | 996 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 8941 | 996 | 9-8-2 |
52.9%
|
19 | ||
| 8942 | 996 | 28-33-11 |
45.9%
|
72 | ||
| 8943 | 996 | 2-2-1 |
50.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 8944 | 996 | 10-13-1 |
43.5%
|
24 | ||
| 8945 | 996 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 8946 | 996 | 5-9-0 |
35.7%
|
14 | ||
| 8947 | 996 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 8948 | 996 | 17-34-0 |
33.3%
|
51 | ||
| 8949 | 996 | 4-6-1 |
40.0%
|
11 | ||
| 8950 | 996 | 2-2-1 |
50.0%
|
5 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.