The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 851 | 1064 | 4-1-0 |
80.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 852 | 1064 | 6-3-0 |
66.7%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 853 | 1063 | 6-3-0 |
66.7%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 854 | 1063 | 4-1-0 |
80.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 855 | 1063 | 5-2-0 |
71.4%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 856 | 1063 | 4-1-0 |
80.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 857 | 1063 | 12-8-1 |
60.0%
|
21 | ||
| 858 | 1063 | 10-7-0 |
58.8%
|
17 | ||
| 859 | 1063 | 4-1-1 |
80.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 860 | 1063 | 6-3-0 |
66.7%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 861 | 1063 | 5-2-0 |
71.4%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 862 | 1063 | 10-8-0 |
55.6%
|
18 | ||
| 863 | 1063 | 6-3-1 |
66.7%
|
10 | ||
| 864 | 1063 | 6-3-0 |
66.7%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 865 | 1062 | 6-3-0 |
66.7%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 866 | 1062 | 9-8-0 |
52.9%
|
17 | ||
| 867 | 1062 | 6-3-0 |
66.7%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 868 | 1062 | 5-2-1 |
71.4%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 869 | 1062 | 6-3-0 |
66.7%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 870 | 1062 | 6-3-0 |
66.7%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 871 | 1062 | 4-1-0 |
80.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 872 | 1062 | 4-1-0 |
80.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 873 | 1062 | 7-4-1 |
63.6%
|
12 | ||
| 874 | 1062 | 5-2-0 |
71.4%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 875 | 1062 | 3-0-1 |
100.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 876 | 1062 | 6-3-0 |
66.7%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 877 | 1062 | 5-2-0 |
71.4%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 878 | 1062 | 4-1-1 |
80.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 879 | 1062 | 6-3-1 |
66.7%
|
10 | ||
| 880 | 1062 | 4-1-0 |
80.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 881 | 1062 | 8-4-1 |
66.7%
|
13 | ||
| 882 | 1061 | 4-1-1 |
80.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 883 | 1061 | 5-2-0 |
71.4%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 884 | 1061 | 5-2-1 |
71.4%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 885 | 1061 | 4-1-1 |
80.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 886 | 1061 | 5-2-1 |
71.4%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 887 | 1061 | 3-0-1 |
100.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 888 | 1061 | 8-5-0 |
61.5%
|
13 | ||
| 889 | 1061 | 6-3-0 |
66.7%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 890 | 1061 | 6-3-0 |
66.7%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 891 | 1061 | 5-2-2 |
71.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 892 | 1061 | 4-1-0 |
80.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 893 | 1060 | 5-2-0 |
71.4%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 894 | 1060 | 6-3-0 |
66.7%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 895 | 1060 | 6-3-0 |
66.7%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 896 | 1060 | 4-1-0 |
80.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 897 | 1060 | 7-5-0 |
58.3%
|
12 | ||
| 898 | 1060 | 5-2-0 |
71.4%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 899 | 1060 | 5-2-0 |
71.4%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 900 | 1060 | 4-1-0 |
80.0%
|
5 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.