The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8951 | 996 | 6-7-1 |
46.2%
|
14 | ||
| 8952 | 996 | 6-6-1 |
50.0%
|
13 | ||
| 8953 | 996 | 4-5-3 |
44.4%
|
12 | ||
| 8954 | 996 | 7-10-0 |
41.2%
|
17 | ||
| 8955 | 996 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 8956 | 996 | 2-2-2 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 8957 | 996 | 12-15-1 |
44.4%
|
28 | ||
| 8958 | 996 | 4-4-2 |
50.0%
|
10 | ||
| 8959 | 996 | 5-10-0 |
33.3%
|
15 | ||
| 8960 | 996 | 9-12-0 |
42.9%
|
21 | ||
| 8961 | 996 | 6-6-1 |
50.0%
|
13 | ||
| 8962 | 996 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 8963 | 996 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 8964 | 996 | 4-4-1 |
50.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 8965 | 996 | 10-11-2 |
47.6%
|
23 | ||
| 8966 | 996 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 8967 | 996 | 2-4-2 |
33.3%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 8968 | 996 | 7-10-6 |
41.2%
|
23 | ||
| 8969 | 996 | 1-1-2 |
50.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 8970 | 996 | 3-10-1 |
23.1%
|
14 | ||
| 8971 | 996 | 16-25-0 |
39.0%
|
41 | ||
| 8972 | 996 | 4-6-0 |
40.0%
|
10 | ||
| 8973 | 996 | 6-9-0 |
40.0%
|
15 | ||
| 8974 | 996 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 8975 | 996 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 8976 | 996 | 5-6-0 |
45.5%
|
11 | ||
| 8977 | 996 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 8978 | 996 | 3-3-3 |
50.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 8979 | 996 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 8980 | 996 | 2-2-2 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 8981 | 996 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 8982 | 996 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 8983 | 996 | 8-10-1 |
44.4%
|
19 | ||
| 8984 | 996 | 7-11-1 |
38.9%
|
19 | ||
| 8985 | 996 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 8986 | 996 | 2-2-1 |
50.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 8987 | 996 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 8988 | 996 | 5-5-0 |
50.0%
|
10 | ||
| 8989 | 996 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 8990 | 996 | 9-17-0 |
34.6%
|
26 | ||
| 8991 | 996 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 8992 | 996 | 19-26-1 |
42.2%
|
46 | ||
| 8993 | 996 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 8994 | 996 | 8-10-0 |
44.4%
|
18 | ||
| 8995 | 996 | 6-6-1 |
50.0%
|
13 | ||
| 8996 | 996 | 5-7-2 |
41.7%
|
14 | ||
| 8997 | 996 | 20-27-3 |
42.6%
|
50 | ||
| 8998 | 996 | 10-14-1 |
41.7%
|
25 | ||
| 8999 | 996 | 2-2-2 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 9000 | 996 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.