The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9001 | 996 | 9-11-0 |
45.0%
|
20 | ||
| 9002 | 996 | 24-21-2 |
53.3%
|
47 | ||
| 9003 | 996 | 6-8-1 |
42.9%
|
15 | ||
| 9004 | 996 | 2-2-2 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 9005 | 996 | 5-8-0 |
38.5%
|
13 | ||
| 9006 | 996 | 6-5-1 |
54.5%
|
12 | ||
| 9007 | 996 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 9008 | 996 | 8-10-1 |
44.4%
|
19 | ||
| 9009 | 996 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 9010 | 996 | 10-12-1 |
45.5%
|
23 | ||
| 9011 | 996 | 1-2-0 |
33.3%
|
3 / 10 | ||
| 9012 | 995 | 5-8-0 |
38.5%
|
13 | ||
| 9013 | 995 | 6-11-1 |
35.3%
|
18 | ||
| 9014 | 995 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 9015 | 995 | 15-21-0 |
41.7%
|
36 | ||
| 9016 | 995 | 8-7-0 |
53.3%
|
15 | ||
| 9017 | 995 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 9018 | 995 | 11-16-0 |
40.7%
|
27 | ||
| 9019 | 995 | 4-6-0 |
40.0%
|
10 | ||
| 9020 | 995 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 9021 | 995 | 8-10-0 |
44.4%
|
18 | ||
| 9022 | 995 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 9023 | 995 | 6-6-1 |
50.0%
|
13 | ||
| 9024 | 995 | 6-7-0 |
46.2%
|
13 | ||
| 9025 | 995 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 9026 | 995 | 2-2-1 |
50.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 9027 | 995 | 10-14-4 |
41.7%
|
28 | ||
| 9028 | 995 | 14-14-0 |
50.0%
|
28 | ||
| 9029 | 995 | 4-7-1 |
36.4%
|
12 | ||
| 9030 | 995 | 6-8-0 |
42.9%
|
14 | ||
| 9031 | 995 | 19-23-3 |
45.2%
|
45 | ||
| 9032 | 995 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 9033 | 995 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 9034 | 995 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 9035 | 995 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 9036 | 995 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 9037 | 995 | 8-16-0 |
33.3%
|
24 | ||
| 9038 | 995 | 7-10-2 |
41.2%
|
19 | ||
| 9039 | 995 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 9040 | 995 | 11-27-0 |
28.9%
|
38 | ||
| 9041 | 995 | 3-6-2 |
33.3%
|
11 | ||
| 9042 | 995 | 6-8-1 |
42.9%
|
15 | ||
| 9043 | 995 | 8-7-1 |
53.3%
|
16 | ||
| 9044 | 995 | 5-6-0 |
45.5%
|
11 | ||
| 9045 | 995 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 9046 | 995 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 9047 | 995 | 17-21-1 |
44.7%
|
39 | ||
| 9048 | 995 | 3-3-2 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 9049 | 995 | 2-2-1 |
50.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 9050 | 995 | 7-9-1 |
43.8%
|
17 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.