The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 901 | 1060 | 6-3-0 |
66.7%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 902 | 1060 | 5-2-1 |
71.4%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 903 | 1060 | 6-3-0 |
66.7%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 904 | 1060 | 7-5-1 |
58.3%
|
13 | ||
| 905 | 1060 | 8-6-0 |
57.1%
|
14 | ||
| 906 | 1060 | 8-6-0 |
57.1%
|
14 | ||
| 907 | 1060 | 4-1-1 |
80.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 908 | 1060 | 4-1-2 |
80.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 909 | 1060 | 4-1-0 |
80.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 910 | 1060 | 3-0-1 |
100.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 911 | 1060 | 4-1-1 |
80.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 912 | 1060 | 4-1-0 |
80.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 913 | 1060 | 4-1-1 |
80.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 914 | 1059 | 4-1-0 |
80.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 915 | 1059 | 6-3-0 |
66.7%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 916 | 1059 | 5-2-0 |
71.4%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 917 | 1059 | 4-1-1 |
80.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 918 | 1059 | 4-1-0 |
80.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 919 | 1059 | 5-2-1 |
71.4%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 920 | 1059 | 4-1-2 |
80.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 921 | 1059 | 6-3-1 |
66.7%
|
10 | ||
| 922 | 1059 | 4-1-2 |
80.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 923 | 1059 | 5-2-0 |
71.4%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 924 | 1059 | 4-1-1 |
80.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 925 | 1059 | 9-6-0 |
60.0%
|
15 | ||
| 926 | 1059 | 9-6-0 |
60.0%
|
15 | ||
| 927 | 1059 | 3-0-1 |
100.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 928 | 1059 | 4-1-0 |
80.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 929 | 1059 | 4-1-0 |
80.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 930 | 1059 | 5-2-0 |
71.4%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 931 | 1059 | 4-1-1 |
80.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 932 | 1059 | 6-3-2 |
66.7%
|
11 | ||
| 933 | 1059 | 5-2-0 |
71.4%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 934 | 1059 | 3-0-1 |
100.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 935 | 1059 | 6-3-1 |
66.7%
|
10 | ||
| 936 | 1059 | 3-0-1 |
100.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 937 | 1059 | 3-0-1 |
100.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 938 | 1059 | 6-3-2 |
66.7%
|
11 | ||
| 939 | 1059 | 6-3-0 |
66.7%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 940 | 1059 | 4-1-1 |
80.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 941 | 1058 | 6-3-0 |
66.7%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 942 | 1058 | 5-2-0 |
71.4%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 943 | 1058 | 3-0-1 |
100.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 944 | 1058 | 4-1-0 |
80.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 945 | 1058 | 6-3-0 |
66.7%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 946 | 1058 | 4-1-0 |
80.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 947 | 1058 | 6-3-0 |
66.7%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 948 | 1058 | 5-2-0 |
71.4%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 949 | 1058 | 5-2-0 |
71.4%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 950 | 1058 | 4-1-0 |
80.0%
|
5 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.