The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 951 | 1058 | 12-9-0 |
57.1%
|
21 | ||
| 952 | 1058 | 6-3-0 |
66.7%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 953 | 1058 | 7-6-0 |
53.8%
|
13 | ||
| 954 | 1058 | 5-2-0 |
71.4%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 955 | 1058 | 3-0-3 |
100.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 956 | 1058 | 4-1-0 |
80.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 957 | 1058 | 4-1-0 |
80.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 958 | 1058 | 4-1-1 |
80.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 959 | 1058 | 5-2-0 |
71.4%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 960 | 1058 | 5-2-1 |
71.4%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 961 | 1058 | 5-2-0 |
71.4%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 962 | 1058 | 7-4-0 |
63.6%
|
11 | ||
| 963 | 1058 | 4-1-0 |
80.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 964 | 1058 | 5-2-0 |
71.4%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 965 | 1058 | 6-3-0 |
66.7%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 966 | 1058 | 8-6-0 |
57.1%
|
14 | ||
| 967 | 1058 | 5-2-0 |
71.4%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 968 | 1058 | 4-1-0 |
80.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 969 | 1058 | 8-5-0 |
61.5%
|
13 | ||
| 970 | 1058 | 6-3-2 |
66.7%
|
11 | ||
| 971 | 1058 | 4-1-1 |
80.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 972 | 1058 | 7-4-0 |
63.6%
|
11 | ||
| 973 | 1058 | 5-2-0 |
71.4%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 974 | 1058 | 5-2-0 |
71.4%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 975 | 1058 | 4-1-0 |
80.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 976 | 1058 | 13-10-2 |
56.5%
|
25 | ||
| 977 | 1058 | 4-1-0 |
80.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 978 | 1058 | 4-1-0 |
80.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 979 | 1058 | 3-0-1 |
100.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 980 | 1057 | 4-1-0 |
80.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 981 | 1057 | 4-1-0 |
80.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 982 | 1057 | 6-3-0 |
66.7%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 983 | 1057 | 5-2-0 |
71.4%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 984 | 1057 | 4-1-0 |
80.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 985 | 1057 | 5-2-0 |
71.4%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 986 | 1057 | 8-5-0 |
61.5%
|
13 | ||
| 987 | 1057 | 4-1-1 |
80.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 988 | 1057 | 5-2-1 |
71.4%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 989 | 1057 | 9-5-0 |
64.3%
|
14 | ||
| 990 | 1057 | 3-0-1 |
100.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 991 | 1057 | 5-2-0 |
71.4%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 992 | 1057 | 3-0-0 |
100.0%
|
3 / 10 | ||
| 993 | 1057 | 3-0-1 |
100.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 994 | 1057 | 4-1-0 |
80.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 995 | 1057 | 3-0-2 |
100.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 996 | 1057 | 5-2-0 |
71.4%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 997 | 1057 | 5-2-0 |
71.4%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 998 | 1057 | 3-0-1 |
100.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 999 | 1057 | 8-6-0 |
57.1%
|
14 | ||
| 1000 | 1057 | 5-2-0 |
71.4%
|
7 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.