The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10701 | 989 | 3-4-2 |
42.9%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 10702 | 989 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 10703 | 989 | 4-7-1 |
36.4%
|
12 | ||
| 10704 | 989 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 10705 | 989 | 5-6-0 |
45.5%
|
11 | ||
| 10706 | 989 | 2-2-0 |
50.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 10707 | 989 | 5-7-2 |
41.7%
|
14 | ||
| 10708 | 989 | 10-12-0 |
45.5%
|
22 | ||
| 10709 | 989 | 11-10-4 |
52.4%
|
25 | ||
| 10710 | 989 | 7-8-0 |
46.7%
|
15 | ||
| 10711 | 989 | 11-16-0 |
40.7%
|
27 | ||
| 10712 | 989 | 11-13-0 |
45.8%
|
24 | ||
| 10713 | 989 | 8-9-0 |
47.1%
|
17 | ||
| 10714 | 989 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 10715 | 989 | 10-15-0 |
40.0%
|
25 | ||
| 10716 | 989 | 4-6-1 |
40.0%
|
11 | ||
| 10717 | 989 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 10718 | 989 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 10719 | 989 | 4-6-0 |
40.0%
|
10 | ||
| 10720 | 989 | 12-13-1 |
48.0%
|
26 | ||
| 10721 | 989 | 4-7-0 |
36.4%
|
11 | ||
| 10722 | 989 | 7-8-2 |
46.7%
|
17 | ||
| 10723 | 989 | 3-4-1 |
42.9%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 10724 | 989 | 8-12-1 |
40.0%
|
21 | ||
| 10725 | 989 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 10726 | 989 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 10727 | 989 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 10728 | 989 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 10729 | 989 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 10730 | 989 | 15-18-2 |
45.5%
|
35 | ||
| 10731 | 989 | 8-15-1 |
34.8%
|
24 | ||
| 10732 | 989 | 1-2-1 |
33.3%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 10733 | 989 | 17-29-1 |
37.0%
|
47 | ||
| 10734 | 989 | 2-4-1 |
33.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 10735 | 989 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 10736 | 989 | 1-2-3 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 10737 | 989 | 6-13-2 |
31.6%
|
21 | ||
| 10738 | 989 | 4-8-0 |
33.3%
|
12 | ||
| 10739 | 989 | 16-19-1 |
45.7%
|
36 | ||
| 10740 | 989 | 3-5-2 |
37.5%
|
10 | ||
| 10741 | 989 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 10742 | 989 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 10743 | 989 | 5-9-1 |
35.7%
|
15 | ||
| 10744 | 989 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 10745 | 989 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 10746 | 989 | 6-8-4 |
42.9%
|
18 | ||
| 10747 | 989 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 10748 | 989 | 2-2-0 |
50.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 10749 | 989 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 10750 | 988 | 6-8-0 |
42.9%
|
14 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.