The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10751 | 988 | 5-8-1 |
38.5%
|
14 | ||
| 10752 | 988 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 10753 | 988 | 7-11-0 |
38.9%
|
18 | ||
| 10754 | 988 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 10755 | 988 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 10756 | 988 | 3-6-1 |
33.3%
|
10 | ||
| 10757 | 988 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 10758 | 988 | 10-14-0 |
41.7%
|
24 | ||
| 10759 | 988 | 9-16-0 |
36.0%
|
25 | ||
| 10760 | 988 | 15-24-4 |
38.5%
|
43 | ||
| 10761 | 988 | 10-14-0 |
41.7%
|
24 | ||
| 10762 | 988 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 10763 | 988 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 10764 | 988 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 10765 | 988 | 7-12-0 |
36.8%
|
19 | ||
| 10766 | 988 | 5-6-1 |
45.5%
|
12 | ||
| 10767 | 988 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 10768 | 988 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 10769 | 988 | 5-5-1 |
50.0%
|
11 | ||
| 10770 | 988 | 4-5-3 |
44.4%
|
12 | ||
| 10771 | 988 | 1-2-0 |
33.3%
|
3 / 10 | ||
| 10772 | 988 | 9-11-2 |
45.0%
|
22 | ||
| 10773 | 988 | 15-15-1 |
50.0%
|
31 | ||
| 10774 | 988 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 10775 | 988 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 10776 | 988 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 10777 | 988 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 10778 | 988 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 10779 | 988 | 7-11-0 |
38.9%
|
18 | ||
| 10780 | 988 | 7-7-0 |
50.0%
|
14 | ||
| 10781 | 988 | 8-8-4 |
50.0%
|
20 | ||
| 10782 | 988 | 4-7-0 |
36.4%
|
11 | ||
| 10783 | 988 | 5-6-1 |
45.5%
|
12 | ||
| 10784 | 988 | 6-7-2 |
46.2%
|
15 | ||
| 10785 | 988 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 10786 | 988 | 6-7-1 |
46.2%
|
14 | ||
| 10787 | 988 | 21-22-4 |
48.8%
|
47 | ||
| 10788 | 988 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 10789 | 988 | 12-13-6 |
48.0%
|
31 | ||
| 10790 | 988 | 6-7-1 |
46.2%
|
14 | ||
| 10791 | 988 | 3-4-1 |
42.9%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 10792 | 988 | 7-11-2 |
38.9%
|
20 | ||
| 10793 | 988 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 10794 | 988 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 10795 | 988 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 10796 | 988 | 6-6-1 |
50.0%
|
13 | ||
| 10797 | 988 | 5-6-0 |
45.5%
|
11 | ||
| 10798 | 988 | 10-15-1 |
40.0%
|
26 | ||
| 10799 | 988 | 4-7-0 |
36.4%
|
11 | ||
| 10800 | 988 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.