The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10801 | 965 | 1-3-0 |
25.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 10802 | 965 | 4-6-0 |
40.0%
|
10 | ||
| 10803 | 965 | 6-14-2 |
30.0%
|
22 | ||
| 10804 | 965 | 20-41-0 |
32.8%
|
61 | ||
| 10805 | 965 | 3-8-1 |
27.3%
|
12 | ||
| 10806 | 965 | 2-4-1 |
33.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 10807 | 965 | 3-5-2 |
37.5%
|
10 | ||
| 10808 | 965 | 13-14-1 |
48.1%
|
28 | ||
| 10809 | 965 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 10810 | 965 | 1-3-0 |
25.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 10811 | 965 | 5-9-3 |
35.7%
|
17 | ||
| 10812 | 965 | 9-16-0 |
36.0%
|
25 | ||
| 10813 | 965 | 15-21-2 |
41.7%
|
38 | ||
| 10814 | 965 | 1-5-3 |
16.7%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 10815 | 965 | 20-27-3 |
42.6%
|
50 | ||
| 10816 | 965 | 6-9-0 |
40.0%
|
15 | ||
| 10817 | 965 | 9-14-1 |
39.1%
|
24 | ||
| 10818 | 965 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 10819 | 965 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 10820 | 965 | 11-19-1 |
36.7%
|
31 | ||
| 10821 | 965 | 4-6-0 |
40.0%
|
10 | ||
| 10822 | 965 | 13-13-0 |
50.0%
|
26 | ||
| 10823 | 965 | 5-10-1 |
33.3%
|
16 | ||
| 10824 | 965 | 0-2-0 |
0.0%
|
2 / 10 | ||
| 10825 | 965 | 4-6-0 |
40.0%
|
10 | ||
| 10826 | 965 | 9-19-3 |
32.1%
|
31 | ||
| 10827 | 965 | 2-6-1 |
25.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 10828 | 965 | 32-38-3 |
45.7%
|
73 | ||
| 10829 | 965 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 10830 | 965 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 10831 | 965 | 9-12-0 |
42.9%
|
21 | ||
| 10832 | 965 | 6-9-0 |
40.0%
|
15 | ||
| 10833 | 965 | 6-12-0 |
33.3%
|
18 | ||
| 10834 | 965 | 1-3-0 |
25.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 10835 | 965 | 1-4-1 |
20.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 10836 | 965 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 10837 | 965 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 10838 | 965 | 2-5-1 |
28.6%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 10839 | 965 | 7-11-0 |
38.9%
|
18 | ||
| 10840 | 965 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 10841 | 965 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 10842 | 965 | 5-12-0 |
29.4%
|
17 | ||
| 10843 | 965 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 10844 | 965 | 1-3-2 |
25.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 10845 | 965 | 4-9-0 |
30.8%
|
13 | ||
| 10846 | 964 | 3-8-1 |
27.3%
|
12 | ||
| 10847 | 964 | 6-9-0 |
40.0%
|
15 | ||
| 10848 | 964 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 10849 | 964 | 4-8-0 |
33.3%
|
12 | ||
| 10850 | 964 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.