The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10801 | 968 | 1-3-0 |
25.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 10802 | 968 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 10803 | 968 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 10804 | 968 | 6-7-2 |
46.2%
|
15 | ||
| 10805 | 968 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 10806 | 968 | 22-34-2 |
39.3%
|
58 | ||
| 10807 | 968 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 10808 | 968 | 10-14-1 |
41.7%
|
25 | ||
| 10809 | 968 | 1-3-2 |
25.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 10810 | 968 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 10811 | 968 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 10812 | 968 | 5-8-0 |
38.5%
|
13 | ||
| 10813 | 968 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 10814 | 968 | 6-10-0 |
37.5%
|
16 | ||
| 10815 | 968 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 10816 | 968 | 11-19-0 |
36.7%
|
30 | ||
| 10817 | 968 | 2-5-1 |
28.6%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 10818 | 968 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 10819 | 968 | 7-11-0 |
38.9%
|
18 | ||
| 10820 | 968 | 4-7-0 |
36.4%
|
11 | ||
| 10821 | 968 | 8-13-2 |
38.1%
|
23 | ||
| 10822 | 968 | 4-7-0 |
36.4%
|
11 | ||
| 10823 | 968 | 1-2-0 |
33.3%
|
3 / 10 | ||
| 10824 | 968 | 14-19-0 |
42.4%
|
33 | ||
| 10825 | 968 | 2-5-1 |
28.6%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 10826 | 968 | 6-11-6 |
35.3%
|
23 | ||
| 10827 | 968 | 5-8-0 |
38.5%
|
13 | ||
| 10828 | 968 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 10829 | 968 | 10-12-1 |
45.5%
|
23 | ||
| 10830 | 968 | 3-5-1 |
37.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 10831 | 968 | 12-15-0 |
44.4%
|
27 | ||
| 10832 | 968 | 11-15-3 |
42.3%
|
29 | ||
| 10833 | 968 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 10834 | 968 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 10835 | 968 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 10836 | 968 | 28-53-6 |
34.6%
|
87 | ||
| 10837 | 968 | 7-10-0 |
41.2%
|
17 | ||
| 10838 | 968 | 7-11-6 |
38.9%
|
24 | ||
| 10839 | 968 | 9-11-1 |
45.0%
|
21 | ||
| 10840 | 968 | 3-5-1 |
37.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 10841 | 968 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 10842 | 968 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 10843 | 968 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 10844 | 968 | 8-15-0 |
34.8%
|
23 | ||
| 10845 | 968 | 2-4-1 |
33.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 10846 | 968 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 10847 | 968 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 10848 | 968 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 10849 | 968 | 11-18-0 |
37.9%
|
29 | ||
| 10850 | 968 | 9-15-0 |
37.5%
|
24 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.