The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10801 | 988 | 7-10-0 |
41.2%
|
17 | ||
| 10802 | 988 | 12-17-3 |
41.4%
|
32 | ||
| 10803 | 988 | 6-11-2 |
35.3%
|
19 | ||
| 10804 | 988 | 5-9-4 |
35.7%
|
18 | ||
| 10805 | 988 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 10806 | 988 | 4-5-1 |
44.4%
|
10 | ||
| 10807 | 988 | 11-19-3 |
36.7%
|
33 | ||
| 10808 | 988 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 10809 | 988 | 13-19-3 |
40.6%
|
35 | ||
| 10810 | 988 | 5-9-1 |
35.7%
|
15 | ||
| 10811 | 988 | 10-18-0 |
35.7%
|
28 | ||
| 10812 | 988 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 10813 | 988 | 4-9-3 |
30.8%
|
16 | ||
| 10814 | 988 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 10815 | 988 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 10816 | 988 | 9-14-0 |
39.1%
|
23 | ||
| 10817 | 988 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 10818 | 988 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 10819 | 988 | 6-9-1 |
40.0%
|
16 | ||
| 10820 | 988 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 10821 | 988 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 10822 | 988 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 10823 | 988 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 10824 | 988 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 10825 | 988 | 1-2-0 |
33.3%
|
3 / 10 | ||
| 10826 | 987 | 23-36-0 |
39.0%
|
59 | ||
| 10827 | 987 | 9-10-5 |
47.4%
|
24 | ||
| 10828 | 987 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 10829 | 987 | 1-2-0 |
33.3%
|
3 / 10 | ||
| 10830 | 987 | 11-11-3 |
50.0%
|
25 | ||
| 10831 | 987 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 10832 | 987 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 10833 | 987 | 8-17-2 |
32.0%
|
27 | ||
| 10834 | 987 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 10835 | 987 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 10836 | 987 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 10837 | 987 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 10838 | 987 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 10839 | 987 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 10840 | 987 | 17-18-0 |
48.6%
|
35 | ||
| 10841 | 987 | 3-4-1 |
42.9%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 10842 | 987 | 7-9-0 |
43.8%
|
16 | ||
| 10843 | 987 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 10844 | 987 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 10845 | 987 | 16-15-3 |
51.6%
|
34 | ||
| 10846 | 987 | 3-5-2 |
37.5%
|
10 | ||
| 10847 | 987 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 10848 | 987 | 2-2-1 |
50.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 10849 | 987 | 9-12-3 |
42.9%
|
24 | ||
| 10850 | 987 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.