The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10851 | 987 | 2-3-2 |
40.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 10852 | 987 | 3-4-1 |
42.9%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 10853 | 987 | 14-16-0 |
46.7%
|
30 | ||
| 10854 | 987 | 12-12-1 |
50.0%
|
25 | ||
| 10855 | 987 | 5-6-1 |
45.5%
|
12 | ||
| 10856 | 987 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 10857 | 987 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 10858 | 987 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 10859 | 987 | 14-19-0 |
42.4%
|
33 | ||
| 10860 | 987 | 8-14-2 |
36.4%
|
24 | ||
| 10861 | 987 | 9-9-0 |
50.0%
|
18 | ||
| 10862 | 987 | 6-7-0 |
46.2%
|
13 | ||
| 10863 | 987 | 1-2-1 |
33.3%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 10864 | 987 | 8-10-0 |
44.4%
|
18 | ||
| 10865 | 987 | 4-7-0 |
36.4%
|
11 | ||
| 10866 | 987 | 3-4-1 |
42.9%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 10867 | 987 | 23-32-2 |
41.8%
|
57 | ||
| 10868 | 987 | 11-15-3 |
42.3%
|
29 | ||
| 10869 | 987 | 6-10-2 |
37.5%
|
18 | ||
| 10870 | 987 | 2-2-2 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 10871 | 987 | 27-41-4 |
39.7%
|
72 | ||
| 10872 | 987 | 3-4-1 |
42.9%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 10873 | 987 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 10874 | 987 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 10875 | 987 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 10876 | 987 | 4-6-0 |
40.0%
|
10 | ||
| 10877 | 987 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 10878 | 987 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 10879 | 987 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 10880 | 987 | 4-5-1 |
44.4%
|
10 | ||
| 10881 | 987 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 10882 | 987 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 10883 | 987 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 10884 | 987 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 10885 | 987 | 4-7-1 |
36.4%
|
12 | ||
| 10886 | 987 | 3-4-1 |
42.9%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 10887 | 987 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 10888 | 987 | 4-7-0 |
36.4%
|
11 | ||
| 10889 | 987 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 10890 | 987 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 10891 | 987 | 2-2-2 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 10892 | 987 | 2-4-1 |
33.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 10893 | 986 | 9-10-1 |
47.4%
|
20 | ||
| 10894 | 986 | 8-12-0 |
40.0%
|
20 | ||
| 10895 | 986 | 12-15-1 |
44.4%
|
28 | ||
| 10896 | 986 | 20-21-0 |
48.8%
|
41 | ||
| 10897 | 986 | 3-4-3 |
42.9%
|
10 | ||
| 10898 | 986 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 10899 | 986 | 13-19-3 |
40.6%
|
35 | ||
| 10900 | 986 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.