The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10901 | 964 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 10902 | 964 | 10-15-7 |
40.0%
|
32 | ||
| 10903 | 964 | 1-3-2 |
25.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 10904 | 964 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 10905 | 964 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 10906 | 964 | 25-42-3 |
37.3%
|
70 | ||
| 10907 | 964 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 10908 | 964 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 10909 | 964 | 4-6-2 |
40.0%
|
12 | ||
| 10910 | 964 | 2-4-1 |
33.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 10911 | 964 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 10912 | 964 | 4-6-0 |
40.0%
|
10 | ||
| 10913 | 964 | 4-7-2 |
36.4%
|
13 | ||
| 10914 | 964 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 10915 | 964 | 6-9-1 |
40.0%
|
16 | ||
| 10916 | 963 | 7-9-1 |
43.8%
|
17 | ||
| 10917 | 963 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 10918 | 963 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 10919 | 963 | 9-13-1 |
40.9%
|
23 | ||
| 10920 | 963 | 12-22-3 |
35.3%
|
37 | ||
| 10921 | 963 | 23-40-0 |
36.5%
|
63 | ||
| 10922 | 963 | 26-37-1 |
41.3%
|
64 | ||
| 10923 | 963 | 14-18-0 |
43.8%
|
32 | ||
| 10924 | 963 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 10925 | 963 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 10926 | 963 | 1-3-0 |
25.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 10927 | 963 | 6-8-0 |
42.9%
|
14 | ||
| 10928 | 963 | 6-8-0 |
42.9%
|
14 | ||
| 10929 | 963 | 7-13-1 |
35.0%
|
21 | ||
| 10930 | 963 | 11-13-1 |
45.8%
|
25 | ||
| 10931 | 963 | 4-8-1 |
33.3%
|
13 | ||
| 10932 | 963 | 1-3-1 |
25.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 10933 | 963 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 10934 | 963 | 1-3-0 |
25.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 10935 | 963 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 10936 | 963 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 10937 | 963 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 10938 | 963 | 15-27-3 |
35.7%
|
45 | ||
| 10939 | 963 | 5-7-5 |
41.7%
|
17 | ||
| 10940 | 963 | 4-7-1 |
36.4%
|
12 | ||
| 10941 | 963 | 9-15-1 |
37.5%
|
25 | ||
| 10942 | 963 | 12-16-0 |
42.9%
|
28 | ||
| 10943 | 963 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 10944 | 963 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 10945 | 963 | 13-19-0 |
40.6%
|
32 | ||
| 10946 | 963 | 1-3-0 |
25.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 10947 | 963 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 10948 | 963 | 1-3-2 |
25.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 10949 | 963 | 1-3-1 |
25.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 10950 | 963 | 4-9-0 |
30.8%
|
13 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.