The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10901 | 986 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 10902 | 986 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 10903 | 986 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 10904 | 986 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 10905 | 986 | 1-2-1 |
33.3%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 10906 | 986 | 3-7-1 |
30.0%
|
11 | ||
| 10907 | 986 | 9-11-2 |
45.0%
|
22 | ||
| 10908 | 986 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 10909 | 986 | 3-5-1 |
37.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 10910 | 986 | 6-8-1 |
42.9%
|
15 | ||
| 10911 | 986 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 10912 | 986 | 24-35-7 |
40.7%
|
66 | ||
| 10913 | 986 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 10914 | 986 | 6-10-1 |
37.5%
|
17 | ||
| 10915 | 986 | 10-12-0 |
45.5%
|
22 | ||
| 10916 | 986 | 7-9-0 |
43.8%
|
16 | ||
| 10917 | 986 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 10918 | 986 | 10-21-4 |
32.3%
|
35 | ||
| 10919 | 986 | 8-11-2 |
42.1%
|
21 | ||
| 10920 | 986 | 3-4-2 |
42.9%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 10921 | 986 | 8-14-3 |
36.4%
|
25 | ||
| 10922 | 986 | 5-8-0 |
38.5%
|
13 | ||
| 10923 | 986 | 7-7-4 |
50.0%
|
18 | ||
| 10924 | 986 | 10-16-2 |
38.5%
|
28 | ||
| 10925 | 986 | 8-8-4 |
50.0%
|
20 | ||
| 10926 | 986 | 10-10-0 |
50.0%
|
20 | ||
| 10927 | 986 | 5-6-2 |
45.5%
|
13 | ||
| 10928 | 986 | 9-8-0 |
52.9%
|
17 | ||
| 10929 | 986 | 5-9-0 |
35.7%
|
14 | ||
| 10930 | 986 | 3-7-0 |
30.0%
|
10 | ||
| 10931 | 986 | 16-22-1 |
42.1%
|
39 | ||
| 10932 | 986 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 10933 | 986 | 14-25-0 |
35.9%
|
39 | ||
| 10934 | 986 | 7-8-0 |
46.7%
|
15 | ||
| 10935 | 986 | 17-26-2 |
39.5%
|
45 | ||
| 10936 | 986 | 17-21-4 |
44.7%
|
42 | ||
| 10937 | 986 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 10938 | 986 | 6-8-0 |
42.9%
|
14 | ||
| 10939 | 986 | 3-5-4 |
37.5%
|
12 | ||
| 10940 | 986 | 7-10-0 |
41.2%
|
17 | ||
| 10941 | 986 | 11-14-2 |
44.0%
|
27 | ||
| 10942 | 986 | 19-20-2 |
48.7%
|
41 | ||
| 10943 | 986 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 10944 | 986 | 6-6-0 |
50.0%
|
12 | ||
| 10945 | 986 | 9-16-3 |
36.0%
|
28 | ||
| 10946 | 986 | 4-6-0 |
40.0%
|
10 | ||
| 10947 | 986 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 10948 | 986 | 7-8-0 |
46.7%
|
15 | ||
| 10949 | 986 | 7-6-0 |
53.8%
|
13 | ||
| 10950 | 986 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.