The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10951 | 963 | 6-10-0 |
37.5%
|
16 | ||
| 10952 | 963 | 15-21-1 |
41.7%
|
37 | ||
| 10953 | 963 | 1-3-1 |
25.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 10954 | 963 | 1-3-0 |
25.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 10955 | 963 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 10956 | 963 | 14-16-0 |
46.7%
|
30 | ||
| 10957 | 963 | 5-9-2 |
35.7%
|
16 | ||
| 10958 | 963 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 10959 | 963 | 0-2-0 |
0.0%
|
2 / 10 | ||
| 10960 | 963 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 10961 | 963 | 5-10-0 |
33.3%
|
15 | ||
| 10962 | 963 | 16-23-3 |
41.0%
|
42 | ||
| 10963 | 963 | 15-27-3 |
35.7%
|
45 | ||
| 10964 | 963 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 10965 | 963 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 10966 | 963 | 1-4-1 |
20.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 10967 | 963 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 10968 | 963 | 6-9-0 |
40.0%
|
15 | ||
| 10969 | 963 | 16-22-0 |
42.1%
|
38 | ||
| 10970 | 963 | 7-16-2 |
30.4%
|
25 | ||
| 10971 | 963 | 10-17-1 |
37.0%
|
28 | ||
| 10972 | 963 | 8-12-0 |
40.0%
|
20 | ||
| 10973 | 963 | 4-7-0 |
36.4%
|
11 | ||
| 10974 | 963 | 1-3-0 |
25.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 10975 | 963 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 10976 | 963 | 7-15-0 |
31.8%
|
22 | ||
| 10977 | 963 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 10978 | 963 | 0-3-4 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 10979 | 963 | 5-8-0 |
38.5%
|
13 | ||
| 10980 | 963 | 25-32-0 |
43.9%
|
57 | ||
| 10981 | 963 | 7-9-0 |
43.8%
|
16 | ||
| 10982 | 963 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 10983 | 963 | 0-4-0 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 10984 | 963 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 10985 | 963 | 2-5-1 |
28.6%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 10986 | 963 | 4-7-2 |
36.4%
|
13 | ||
| 10987 | 963 | 1-3-1 |
25.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 10988 | 963 | 16-24-1 |
40.0%
|
41 | ||
| 10989 | 963 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 10990 | 963 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 10991 | 962 | 4-8-0 |
33.3%
|
12 | ||
| 10992 | 962 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 10993 | 962 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 10994 | 962 | 4-6-0 |
40.0%
|
10 | ||
| 10995 | 962 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 10996 | 962 | 7-12-4 |
36.8%
|
23 | ||
| 10997 | 962 | 6-9-0 |
40.0%
|
15 | ||
| 10998 | 962 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 10999 | 962 | 4-5-1 |
44.4%
|
10 | ||
| 11000 | 962 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.